Mera bhai mental assylum mein hai .... tum use nhi rok payi kalyani....apni hot pati ki garmi thanda koro! 😂😂😂Wu dungi kab se toh bol rahi hun ! Nal ki baba kaha ho ap !Originally posted by: lavender_mist
Stop being bipolar am getting whiplashes 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mera bhai mental assylum mein hai .... tum use nhi rok payi kalyani....apni hot pati ki garmi thanda koro! 😂😂😂Wu dungi kab se toh bol rahi hun ! Nal ki baba kaha ho ap !Originally posted by: lavender_mist
Stop being bipolar am getting whiplashes 🤣🤣
hawww who did that bolo I will break those ranes bonesOriginally posted by: lavender_mist
Stop being bipolar am getting whiplashes 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
Har thread Frustration thread ban chuka hai. Humari patience ka quota is completd!
Mod is back problem ho jayegi
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
Mera bhai mental assylum mein hai .... tum use nhi rok payi kalyani....apni hot pati ki garmi thanda koro! 😂😂😂Wu dungi kab se toh bol rahi hun ! Nal ki baba kaha ho ap !
Am the hot pati pallu🤣
Originally posted by: kusharberry
hawww who did that bolo I will break those ranes bones
Tumhari Chachi pallu just called me hot pati🤣
Important note
Guys kindly note that frustration thread mein hi Aap sab Frustration nikaal rahi and not on other threads and kindly keep the forum healthy ,
Thank you
hawwww u r my patidev I won't share u with anyoneOriginally posted by: lavender_mist
Tumhari Chachi pallu just called me hot pati🤣
Originally posted by: kusharberry
hawwww u r my patidev I won't share u with anyone
Vatsavitri mein patha hai na her reaction on photo🤣
I will make all wear Kala chashma my patidev peh copyright claim hai MERIOriginally posted by: lavender_mist
Vatsavitri mein patha hai na her reaction on photo🤣
Ok.i will keep it in mindwa !