healthy food me taste nhi hota.....milk to I don't even like to look at frm far☺️Originally posted by: grace4317
Danda padnewaali hai aapko aur meri ladki ko. 😡. Akkal use karo akkal. Healthy food nehi lega tho immunity power kaise badega?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
healthy food me taste nhi hota.....milk to I don't even like to look at frm far☺️Originally posted by: grace4317
Danda padnewaali hai aapko aur meri ladki ko. 😡. Akkal use karo akkal. Healthy food nehi lega tho immunity power kaise badega?
Grace, I was thinking wht you said about PV shipping Parica..So after watching both the segments and the edited promo for those segments, I think you are right. Because none of them mentioned each other more than once but Pinky aunty edited it cleverly so that part is featured in the promos.😆
peechle bar diya tha if m not worngSunday ko hai ... uska promo dekha reee kzk maha epi promo ke baad
Grace, I was thinking wht you said about PV shipping Parica..So after watching both the segments and the edited promo for those segments, I think you are right. Because none of them mentioned each other more than once but Pinky aunty edited it cleverly so that part is featured in the promos.😆
isko kahte market strategies SP walo kuch seekho re
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
healthy food me taste nhi hota.....milk to I don't even like to look at frm far☺️
Milk is fine. Nowadays many refrain from drinking milk. But here she is describing it as if she is doing a mahan kaam by not eating fruits & vegetables. This is where i got surprised. Here, my son too is like this. But jab uska nakhare zyaada hota tho mein use acha sunaathi hoon. Lagtha hai Eri ko Lavina maa ne hi bigaad diya hai.
Grace, I was thinking wht you said about PV shipping Parica..So after watching both the segments and the edited promo for those segments, I think you are right. Because none of them mentioned each other more than once but Pinky aunty edited it cleverly so that part is featured in the promos.😆
Also aapne dekha, khaisa dho baar Partho ko Eri ki IV mein ghusaa diya. Kyon amber ki foto nahin daali? Mumma hokar mujhe acha nahin laga. Ok. 🙄
Originally posted by: grace4317
Milk is fine. Nowadays many refrain from drinking milk. But here she is describing it as if she is doing a mahan kaam by not eating fruits & vegetables. This is where i got surprised. Here, my son too is like this. But jab uska nakhare zyaada hota tho mein use acha sunaathi hoon. Lagtha hai Eri ko Lavina maa ne hi bigaad diya hai.
😆
So true, Moni.. Even bogus youtube channels know the USP better than SP..😏Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
isko kahte market strategies SP walo kuch seekho re
abhi kya bole aurtikaSo true, Moni.. Even bogus youtube channels know the USP better than SP..😏
hoping kuch aacha mile 👍🏼