Jis tarah Mahira ki acting ki👏ladki kal raat tak langda ke chal rahi thi aaj subah full speed me bhaag rahi hai😆
Jis tarah Mahira ki acting ki👏ladki kal raat tak langda ke chal rahi thi aaj subah full speed me bhaag rahi hai😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Preetieee
Jis tarah Mahira ki acting ki👏ladki kal raat tak langda ke chal rahi thi aaj subah full speed me bhaag rahi hai😆
Right 😆
Asim was at his best today. I just loved how he reacted to Poonawalla's bullies.
Poonawalla ko laga usko bekar ki footage dega, usko simply ignore kiya usne.
Poonawala's acting was much better nd funnier than Asim
poonawala ko 3 din se footage nahi mil rahi thi to Asim ko target kar raha tha but jis tarah usne models logo ki insult ki that was soooo low🤢Asim was at his best today. I just loved how he reacted to Poonawalla's bullies.
Poonawalla ko laga usko bekar ki footage dega, usko simply ignore kiya usne.
is it? Jis tarah Banda models ki izzat utaar raha thaOriginally posted by: Prim_123
Poonawala's acting was much better nd funnier than Asim
Woh aise bhi es hafta ja raha hai, khush ho jane do. Sala nalla! 😲Originally posted by: Preetieee
poonawala ko 3 din se footage nahi mil rahi thi to Asim ko target kar raha tha but jis tarah usne models logo ki insult ki that was soooo low🤢
he's nt my fav par kal n aaj ke epi me achha thaOriginally posted by: SovereignFver
Asim totally nailed it and destroyed poonawho
Asim is best boy. By far my fav contestant right now.
ha invisible 3 rd group banakar out ho raha h😆Woh aise bhi es hafta ja raha hai, khush ho jane do. Sala nalla! 😲
Asim was at his best today. I just loved how he reacted to Poonawalla's bullies.
Poonawalla ko laga usko bekar ki footage dega, usko simply ignore kiya usne.
Poonawala is gone mad because of nomination. All his badi badi baatein have gone down the drain. His monkey acts is not going to help him either.