Bb me har saal ek rishtey ko ganda kiya jata hai kabhi maa- beta , kabhi behen - bhai ab papa - beti nonsense🤢
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Bb me har saal ek rishtey ko ganda kiya jata hai kabhi maa- beta , kabhi behen - bhai ab papa - beti nonsense🤢
Reminds me of BW movies where the actresses who used to play the actor's GF in one movie play his mother in the other as she ages and he shouts "Maaa" 🤣
You wont believe how many people I know who called guys their bhai ended up dating them 😆
Aww..poor baby. SS promised her he'd always stand by her n then started ignoring her. Bad man! 😈😆
Shukla-Saas
Devo,Rashmi-Bahu
Dey-Bhai
Bhau-Baba
Mahira-Beta
Sana-Bachi
Asim-Bro
And they said Bigg Boss is a family show. Well said 😆
Originally posted by: hasini009
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4gMR52BaL0/
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4gybPDhobz/
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4g1DfUFQTj/
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4g1jTRlZfN/
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4fuaK2Bz7C/
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4gqKXkBcFA/
https://www.instagram.com/p/B4frSDEBLSl/
iss baap-beti ko kisi ke nazar na lage
Ye kya hora hai re baba! Kl hi to apun bola ki Sid pervert ni h pr Playboy to hai😯
Did he ever say beti? Or bachi? I have seen several older husbands refer to their partners as bachi or a kid, coz maturity levels vary significantly.
Originally posted by: Preetieee
Bb me har saal ek rishtey ko ganda kiya jata hai kabhi maa- beta , kabhi behen - bhai ab papa - beti nonsense🤢
Sahi main....I never thought I will see the day that I will be confused on whether two people have papa-beti relationship or romantic relationship 😐