sab log siyappa.siyappa bolrahaey ho..kya hey siyappa,kaun siyappa🤔🤔🤔🙄🙄🙄🙄
..aaj ka written update kausaey page mein hein..
What happnd to pyari..
I hate that stalker
Siyapaa is YK's mom
sab log siyappa.siyappa bolrahaey ho..kya hey siyappa,kaun siyappa🤔🤔🤔🙄🙄🙄🙄
..aaj ka written update kausaey page mein hein..
What happnd to pyari..
I hate that stalker
Siyapaa is YK's mom
Originally posted by: togepe30
Slapping Sona? U mean Raima.
Yup sorry it was typo mistake.. rohit slapped raima..
Originally posted by: piyasingh
Yup sorry it was typo mistake.. rohit slapped raima..
That typo could have costed you a lot 😂😂😂😂😂 forum would go bonkers 😂😂😂😂
Originally posted by: ishra_bestluv
That typo could have costed you a lot 😂😂😂😂😂 forum would go bonkers 😂😂😂😂
🤣🤣
What a filler epi. Nothing apart from mahesh and Raima taking oath to get their respective interests back took place. Editing was back to bakwas. Boring tha.
Originally posted by: armaanasya
What a filler epi. Nothing apart from mahesh and Raima taking oath to get their respective interests back took place. Editing was back to bakwas. Boring tha.
Haldi aya?
Raima molesting Rohit? Rohit slapping Raima?
Though i have a question- is there any relevance of Suman sona night conversation (apart from laying foundation for new track about father?) What was the relevance of the dialogue mujhe right pe pura haq hai? War it only to show the bedroom Rohit Raima scene?
Originally posted by: armaanasya
Sab aaya.
Ok.
No interesting Ronakshi scene?
Precap?
Sorry for asking so many questions 🤔 I just want to know before I go to sleep because I know by the time it’s morning tab tak tih baht segments a gaya hoga leading to hot discussions 😂.
Macbook wale pandit ji ne toh dara diya
Originally posted by: ishra_bestluv
Ok.
No interesting Ronakshi scene?
Precap?
Sorry for asking so many questions 🤔 I just want to know before I go to sleep because I know by the time it’s morning tab tak tih baht segments a gaya hoga leading to hot discussions 😂.
If you wanna see a haldied Rohit with his clothes getting torn off and looking cute as ever you might wanna see the episode Drool worthy
For Ronakshi's scenes. They had the haldi wala scene and Pre Raima molestation scene