Kuch nahi bhi bolegi to Nachi ka yahi reaction rahega. 🤣Kya hua? What did she say?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kuch nahi bhi bolegi to Nachi ka yahi reaction rahega. 🤣Kya hua? What did she say?
Originally posted by: Panchhi1
What is Praapat and Garav meaning btw
She meant Praapt meaning achieve and Garv meaning Proud when Paras got number one Dogla position
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
In same way, Rashmi would have work with him a year or more back....us MN bhi badal gya hoga😂🤣
Yeah! But a year ago and a decade ago mein bohot farak hai and when she stepped in the house, she treated him like a changed man too as was certified by Aarti to her.
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Kuch nahi bhi bolegi to Nachi ka yahi reaction rahega. 🤣
Haan woh main bhul gayi thi ke Himanshi Sana ki purani dushman hain 😆
Kya hua? What did she say?
She doesn't have to say anything.. But since she is Shehnaaz's enemy I will use this 🤢 for her.
Originally posted by: BebaakBegum
Yeah! But a year ago and a decade ago mein bohot farak hai and when she stepped in the house, she treated him like a changed man too as was certified by Aarti to her.
Obvio there is difference.
But, she dated him...that's close relation as compared you work with someone( as there is no prove that they dated)
Khaslat nahi badalti insaan ki, adat badal jati hai!
Originally posted by: BebaakBegum
Yeah! But a year ago and a decade ago mein bohot farak hai and when she stepped in the house, she treated him like a changed man too as was certified by Aarti to her.
Arrein different toh aise bhi tha na first week mein. More than anything else that’s what I hold against Shukla - making such a popat of me. Mujhe kitna achcha laga tha tab!
Aish ke liye soft corner aaj b hai salman ko.. wese wo himanshi ke liye kuch b nahi karega.. coz sana already paer jama chuki hai.. even though i find himanshi more beautiful nd has strong fan base more than sana but still jiske jo fans banne the BB me wo ban gaye.. himanshi ko jamne me hi 1 mnth lag jayega..tb tk uska tata bye bye ho jayega uska..😃
How much more low Arti will go to make Shukla happy? 😜 
She's so unselfish 🙄
ek wildcard to end tk jata ha mjhe wo yeh himanshi lagrhy haOriginally posted by: piyasingh
Aish ke liye soft corner aaj b hai salman ko.. wese wo himanshi ke liye kuch b nahi karega.. coz sana already paer jama chuki hai.. even though i find himanshi more beautiful nd has strong fan base more than sana but still jiske jo fans banne the BB me wo ban gaye.. himanshi ko jamne me hi 1 mnth lag jayega..tb tk uska tata bye bye ho jayega uska..😃