i love following your posts everyday .I second the above - BUT, in case Aarti decides a repeat performance of her Madhuri/Aamir aur Jail parody is in order - please please do not update in detail. I will be much obliged 😆
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(307/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
i love following your posts everyday .I second the above - BUT, in case Aarti decides a repeat performance of her Madhuri/Aamir aur Jail parody is in order - please please do not update in detail. I will be much obliged 😆
Originally posted by: Meethi_choori
i love following your posts everyday .
I like following u 😍
Shukla bahut papular hai yaha PE usase related Naam kafi aa rahe 😆
Shuklapur? 😆 - or maybe RotiChai? (There’s a cafe with that name in London - yummy chaat 😆)
Haha shuklapur sahi hai coz bb and salman are already on shukla side
Rotichai 😂😂
Log roti chai ke liye paagal 😂😂
hii prernaOriginally posted by: Prernaaaa
I like following u 😍
Do you know who won nb
he is star of bb13 😇Originally posted by: Rock-Star007
Shukla bahut papular hai yaha PE usase related Naam kafi aa rahe 😆
I know 😊
The Morning song itself suggests the task winners....all fixed by BB
Yeh tehseen walay ko plZ anay s pehle hi evuzt krdo....faltu ka bol Raha🤔