Are this guy survives on such masala news...he loves to instigate fight between fandoms...😏Wahi tho...why bother actors when they have no clue on who’s joining and who’s exiting overnight. Last track was wrapped up like none other in kzk😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Are this guy survives on such masala news...he loves to instigate fight between fandoms...😏Wahi tho...why bother actors when they have no clue on who’s joining and who’s exiting overnight. Last track was wrapped up like none other in kzk😆
i know shubhi ne aisa kuch bhi nahi bola🤣Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Are this guy survives on such masala news...he loves to instigate fight between fandoms...😏
but pallo show toh dooba re 😒kanha hum.no 1 the
salo writter kuch aaccha likho re
Seriously...how can someone be so mad ..if only they hadn't started the last track...the show would have been at a different level altogether...the show which was topping the Charts..was not even losing a single survey by media portals is struggling now..Mata and her do I care attitude...le dooba trps ko🤦🏼♀️. She has the best onscreen jodi and all she came up was heartbroken AnuPre in Swiss 🙆♀️
It's AnuPre's love story not Parth and Erica's, sick media and their titles for views🙄
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Are this guy survives on such masala news...he loves to instigate fight between fandoms...😏
Thr is a saying... Do biliyon ki ladai main bandar malai le gaya... Aur kuch nahi bolna maine 😆
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Seriously...how can someone be so mad ..if only they hadn't started the last track...the show would have been at a different level altogether...the show which was topping the Charts..was not even losing a single survey by media portals is struggling now..
bht dukh ho raha hai show loose a large no of loyal fan base.
mata ka do i care attitude kha gaya show ko
Congratulations on new AT...😊
AT title is 😍,btw when did Parth tell this?
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
It's AnuPre's love story not Parth and Erica's, sick media and their titles for views🙄
🤣 aare viewers r samjhdaar not bebkoof like them😆