🤣🤣👍🏼👍🏼
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
🤣🤣👍🏼👍🏼
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Buwahhhhhhhhhh , Mata ne nayi khel dikhai dia.. firse shadi ... 😆
Atleast Baju hota toh pre ko mentally shahara toh milte na
Tayyar ho jao oppo for sassy prerna again
🥳Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
you can't get everything in one episode😆... mission patience patience patience .
Komo is there she hasn't even started playing her cards yet
Originally posted by: manzilmukul
There was so Tadka without you here 🤣
You mean no tadka.
Originally posted by: opsora2090
anyway brac TRP is 1.8
I thought it's 1.6
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Tayyar ho jao oppo for sassy prerna again
ha sassy , and home breaker
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Hello oppo.
hello pavan da , how are u now. fever kam hua ?
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Oppo ki nautanki ke bina yeh AT adhoora hai 🤣
Yeh bilkul Sach hai.
Oppo is the VP of this AT
🤣🤣Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Pata hai... 😂😂😂
‘Kisi aur ki barbadi agar khud ki jeet lage toh hum se barbad aur koi nahi hai..’
Kalank ka yeh dialogue humare liye perfect hai, Rishabh toh hume bhi barbad kar gaya aur hum P ki barbadi chahte hain... lekin dono baaton ka koi afsos nahi hai 🤣🤣