Shefali ka R Naam ka boyfriend hai 😔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Shefali ka R Naam ka boyfriend hai 😔
yeh toh personal ho gaya .. shefali ne iss ki gf ko laaya iss ne shefali k bf ko laya..Originally posted by: slumgod..
Paras ka chir Haran ho raha hai.
I feel now their real gf/bf will make entry in bb house soon
Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
ha dant pari thi na dey ko biggboss se bhul gaya 🤣
Game ki samajh isko khud nahi hai aur Shefali ko gyaan denge. 😆
Originally posted by: TheLastCarnival
Oooohhhh. Paras stung Shefali back about her relationship outside. 😆
This group of contestants is interesting. Still dislike them all. But kya circus hain. 😆
Isko stung nahi , rondu chabbra ka bakwaas kehte hain. Halat kharab ho gayi , ro Raha hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Anachronist
Shefali ka R Naam ka boyfriend hai 😔
This is so sad
Alexa play despacito
Debolina slapping sana 😱
Yaar Aarti jeet jaaye par Debo na jeete 😡
Itna bhi task mai mat ghuso ke sahi galat bhul jao
shefali ka to tata bye byeOriginally posted by: TrickyMind
yeh toh personal ho gaya .. shefali ne iss ki gf ko laaya iss ne shefali k bf ko laya..
I feel now their real gf/bf will make entry in bb house soon
Shefali is shrewd. It's quite apparent she wants to get into Shukla group rn. Game wise, it is a great call. I do feel it went below the belt. It's none of her concern whether what kind of relationship is someone into. What if Paras and girl is in an open relationship. I had the same issue with people pushing Vikas to reveal his sexuality on BB, why?
thapar jardya kiya 😲Debolina slapping sana 😱
Yaar Aarti jeet jaaye par Debo na jeete 😡
Itna bhi task mai mat ghuso ke sahi galat bhul jao
Shefali ruined this task which she could have played very cleverly. Disappointed. Over did it with Paras's interview.