i started watching that show because of the operation scene
SAMMEEEE!!
After watching that clip I was like shit yeh toh dekhna padega🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
i started watching that show because of the operation scene
SAMMEEEE!!
After watching that clip I was like shit yeh toh dekhna padega🤣
Originally posted by: Mishti_Dahi
SAMMEEEE!!
After watching that clip I was like shit yeh toh dekhna padega🤣
there is one more edited one on it where rohit watches gopi bahu wash the laptop. I actually though that was the actual scene but later realised it was edited one when i watched theepisode
first stanza suits us more😆in intial days of PBOriginally posted by: Mishti_Dahi
CVs to TRP :
Tu jo kahe jeevan bhar tere liye maein gaoon
Geet tere bolon pe likhta chala jaoon
Mere geeton mein tujhe dhoonde jag saara (now this is totally our fault)🤣
Us to Kk during initial days- chookar mere man ko kiya tune kya ishaara
Badla yeh mausam lage pyaara jag saara
Presently us to kk
Yeh kya ho raha hai, bhaiyya yeh kya ho raha hai🤣
Khari khari kahoon tanne chhori?
Tu hai to punjaaban, par thare jo tevar hain na, woh Haryanvi dikhe hain. Ghani pasand aayi tu manne.
❤️
now people will start blaming mini to be a cheater like her father, as she want to marry now😆
I ignore lot of extreme posts. Gives me peace. 😆
Originally posted by: Mishti_Dahi
Finally! Kisi ko toh humour samja mera😆
Damn I miss my one liners so much!
We miss it too. Tera humor best hai!
me too😆Originally posted by: NimbuMirchi
I ignore lot of extreme posts. Gives me peace. 😆
Originally posted by: Mishti_Dahi
SAMMEEEE!!
After watching that clip I was like shit yeh toh dekhna padega🤣
Don't watch the show but this looks interesting. Which episode?
Originally posted by: Mishti_Dahi
Kaafi witty huh! I like it!
Waise bhi K ke pehle J aata hai. Sab reverse mein chaalu hai🤣
They are Babita now. 🤣 Going back to basic.
Don't watch the show but this looks interesting. Which episode?
i think this happened in the one of the 1st 5 episodes. im very bad at remembering episode numbers