Is he trying to eliminate the previous one by this? Shuddhikaran.😆
See this.😂
https://www.instagram.com/p/B3vw9n2hRLd/?igshid=wag8fh54dbeq
This is cute😆
Ha apni territory mark kar raha hain taaki next time koyi maang na bhare😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Is he trying to eliminate the previous one by this? Shuddhikaran.😆
See this.😂
https://www.instagram.com/p/B3vw9n2hRLd/?igshid=wag8fh54dbeq
This is cute😆
Ha apni territory mark kar raha hain taaki next time koyi maang na bhare😂
Aww, thankyou so much leena. Such motivating words❤❤❤❤️❤️❤️❤️ aditi u r getting better and better with ur long posts🥰😍 keep them coming
U can post this outside too 😳
About posting it outside.... I am not sure. Maybe next time! 🤗
I so wish someone asks parth about his views on this stunt he does every now and then in the show, in some IV or anywhere! I want to know his views. 😘😂😂
He will say I am so done with this maang bharna , I am not going to do this anymore in my real shaadi too. Will go for register marriage 😂
I am really confused by the huge differences between his behaviour Hospital and BB.
He threatend Anurag that everyone will pay for their deed and took pheels.. Then all on a sudden 360 turn. Why? Pre didn't even change her behaviour towards him even after hia attack on Anu. Then why this sudden change of heart..
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
This is cute😆
Ha apni territory mark kar raha hain taaki next time koyi maang na bhare😂
koshish toh koi bht kiya😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/B3w4E2NBk4N/
Eri was very good in this scene
How dare anyone reject so much love even if it's unwanted. Won't it make her ungrateful and disloyal?😂Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Really?😂
I don't know this , then it should also be checked if wife wants the love of the person who bharoed her maang 😂
More than his words, his expressions would be priceless! 🤣Originally posted by: abhiya_12
He will say I am so done with this maang bharna , I am not going to do this anymore in my real shaadi too. Will go for register marriage 😂
Btw, this show has ruined my bachpan wale shaandaar shaadi ke sapne with my rajkumar! 😭😭😭🤣
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I am just looking at his face he is getting more emotional than Prerna 🤣
His hand shake though, thinking how long this is gonna last 😆
I so wish someone asks parth about his views on this stunt he does every now and then in the show, in some IV or anywhere! I want to know his views. 😘😂😂
He be like, why remind that , don't you want to see me happy 🤣🤣