Welcome back guys🥳
Good to see old members back to forum finally🤗
But we are new ppl to you all😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Welcome back guys🥳
Good to see old members back to forum finally🤗
But we are new ppl to you all😆
Moni koi theek news nhi thi..Hina k liye bhi same news aai thi n then later she said aisa nhi hai she had other commitments..Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
okk so track is ended but in rushed manner
mtlb TC ne kal theek news di thi
but they hint it na😆Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Moni koi theek news nhi thi..Hina k liye bhi same news aai thi n then later she said aisa nhi hai she had other commitments..
they didn't know a day before..they came to know almost on the same day being karan's last day...n arranged the farewell...Originally posted by: bashful_moon
This is beyond my comprehension...
Rushed track samajh me aata hai....
but wasn't that Instagram post about thanking co-actors for the farewell? Everyone was tagged too.
How can they not know?
Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
Timing 🤣bal bal bache
nahi toh pani kaun.pilayega ye fight hoti🤣
Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
Anupre shaadi chahiye proper😭
haan .. koi negativity nahi ..koi iconic nahi bich me .. cute si proper full shadi ..
I m missing bee..uske Dil ki awaaz this..Oct will bring happiness for anupre🤗Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
I told ya October mein sab achcha hoga biriyani /pulao dono k liye🥰
tune to bola tha cancer hoga😵Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
waise maine bola tha na karwachauth ke time jayega🤣
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
nahi toh pani kaun.pilayega ye fight hoti🤣
I know it’s a dumb question, can pregnants fast ? (Makers already forgot about the baby sirf ek ko hi yaad tha woh jaa raha hai 🤭)
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
tune to bola tha cancer hoga😵
aare yr ye theory galat ho gai😆