Is silsilay worth watching?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Is silsilay worth watching?
Originally posted by: Sammi266
I get what you mean. Even with the two girls in his life, there's something endeariing in his interactions with both of them. You don't feel like he's cheating on purpose. He seems to be genuinely clueless about what's happening. So you can't really hate him. He's trying to do the best he can with the situation he's in.
He was a much more likeable character than Junaid's.
Yes shahzeb silsilay ka best character tha.
Shahzeb ko ruhi se attraction hui thi just b/c abiha and hira k alawa she is the One girl jis ko wo janta tha and uske nakhre and Adaa se he is like she is the girl jo uski life partner banegi but usko pata hi nahi tha k Abiha uske life me kya impotence rakhti thi .
usko ruhi se jayada abiha ki company pasand thi,b/c he truly loves her
Is silsilay worth watching?
Yes it’s nice one...mene junaid and hira k scenes skip kar k Dekha hai lol
Yes it’s nice one...mene junaid and hira k scenes skip kar k Dekha hai lol
I'll try and watch it
Rishta kaise huwa india se pakistan?
Lol, mujhe bhi because mere aur mere husband mein 8 years ka difference hai. Advice karte rehta hai aisa karo aur waisa karo. Magar mein bhi lecture deti hoon because our families are different.
It’s a loonnnggg story yaar but short me ye hai k meri sab relatives pak me rahte hai even meri mom bhi Pakistan se thi.So all my buaas and mom dad wants k meri shadi pak me ho
Mom ne socha hoga mujhe india lekar aaye chalo ab me inki (humari) beti hu pak send karti hu 🤣
Where r u from?
It’s a loonnnggg story yaar but short me ye hai k meri sab relatives pak me rahte hai even meri mom bhi Pakistan se thi.So all my buaas and mom dad wants k meri shadi pak me ho
Mom ne socha hoga mujhe india lekar aaye chalo ab me inki (humari) beti hu pak send karti hu 🤣
Where r u from?
I'm from Hyderabad india but born and brought up in cairo
Now I live in new york with ☺️my husband
I just started watching silsilay right now. Muneeb looks cute 😳
I'm from Hyderabad india but born and brought up in cairo
Now I live in new york with ☺️my husband
so basically u r from Egypt
since childhood I dont know y but mera Mann Egypt jane ka bahot karta tha.. mujhe pyramids bahot attract karte the still abhi bhi. inshaallah one day I must go there.
I just started watching silsilay right now. Muneeb looks cute 😳
If u love sadia umair pair than u must enjoye silsilay.
so basically u r from Egypt
since childhood I dont know y but mera Mann Egypt jane ka bahot karta tha.. mujhe pyramids bahot attract karte the still abhi bhi. inshaallah one day I must go there.
Yes, you can say that. You should go, you'll like it :) .