Where's our madam ji hiding? Saw her footprints earlier
Ab kaise motivate kiya jaye 😳
Where's our madam ji hiding? Saw her footprints earlier
Ab kaise motivate kiya jaye 😳
thanks jeejs🤗whats up??😆I visit on random tyms ...Welcome DG 🤗
Originally posted by: DeviIGaI
thanks jeejs🤗whats up??😆I visit on random tyms ...
Yes you do aur iss AT ki malkin bhi gayab hai 🤓
Shefu did pretty good in Dangal but lost to the rules and majority aur faltu ki world phamous beta ji got the power card and get to feast with Paras nahi to humri Shefu would have taken our damaad Dey on a special date 😳



Shukla ji avoided her conveniently, darr gaya 😆
Lekin Shefu darling supporting world famous act wasn't too legit and she knew it herself 🤓
Nah Shefali supported Mahira for real because a, she doesnt like Sid S ka attitude and b, Sid D told her what he said. I'm glad she defended Mahira but next time I hope she takes a proper stand.
HAHAHA shefali back in action you are dal-jeet aur Krushna ki ladaki behen finally showing her true colors She-faali, did she mean Chi-faali 🤬 arti Singh 😆
I thought she said Dar-jeet?
Arti meant chi lol only she can think of such nicknames.
Shes so pretty.
I dont like this concept at all, its just compressing everyone's personality because they're focusing more on the connection thing. Only Shenaz benefits. Also, I dont think she is interested in the game anymore, you can tell from her face that shes kind of bored and fed up. But I'm sure she will come back this week, hope the task this week is individually based.
Where's our madam ji hiding? Saw her footprints earlier
Ab kaise motivate kiya jaye 😳
Carey on drooling over Shefu bitiya and it might motivate me to drool some more over my Sexxy Damaad Dey Miyan. 😉☺️
Your name has been added to the prestigious hottie list. 😎