AnuPre/ParIca AT#140-The Sky is Pink~ Dil hi toh hai dil dil hai- Page 76

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

157.9k

Users

50

Likes

3.3k

Frequent Posters

pallawi1803 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Guys stop doing matam...I Know he deserved the best actor award...but koi nhi..hard work always pays off ..he will get wat he deserves🤗🤗we should be celebrating that one thing on which everyone agrees is he deserved that...🤗

Congratulations to eri for style diva..n tbh if she would have won popular that would have made more sense rather than critic..no offense but my personal view..

Hari73 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: moniloveanupre

ye lo salmasn never won a flimfare award for best actor 😆

not even for dabang

But he won many in other awards..

https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_awards_and_nominations_received_by_Salman_Khan

Jyotix thumbnail
21st Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 6 years ago

When is Star parivaar awards?

shilpa2323 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Jyotix

When is Star parivaar awards?

Uska toh naamo nishan mit gaya hy 😆

Jvr1011 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: pallawi1803

Guys stop doing matam...I Know he deserved the best actor award...but koi nhi..hard work always pays off ..he will get wat he deserves🤗🤗we should be celebrating that one thing on which everyone agrees is he deserved that...🤗

Congratulations to eri for style diva..n tbh if she would have won popular that would have made more sense rather than critic..no offense but my personal view..

Agree Pallu...popular category makes more sense and Mata’s drama cost our bachhas their jodi award...we love them no matter what....keep rocking Parica

Ms.Tufani thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Jyotix

When is Star parivaar awards?

Waha bhi same hoga.. Abhi tak mujhe laga tha sirf Kaira humari competition hai abhi ye mishbir aa gaya pata nehi kaha se 🤪

niana24 thumbnail
6th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Jyotix

When is Star parivaar awards?

Usme bhi humara kuch nahi hone wala.. behtar hai iss saal aaye hi naa SPA..

pallawi1803 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sss1119

Agree Pallu...popular category makes more sense and Mata’s drama cost our bachhas their jodi award...we love them no matter what....keep rocking Parica

I knew Jodi isn't coming to them bcoz of all the drama.. Twitter pe fights Dekh thi Maine...but had expected for Parth for sure bcoz he truly deserved it in every sense...but nevertheless we lose something we win something..n I m sure he will get the best🤗
pallawi1803 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: niana24

Usme bhi humara kuch nahi hone wala.. behtar hai iss saal aaye hi naa SPA..

lmao🤣
pallawi1803 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani

Waha bhi same hoga.. Abhi tak mujhe laga tha sirf Kaira humari competition hai abhi ye mishbir aa gaya pata nehi kaha se 🤪

agar ye recent drame nhi Hote..anupre aise barbaad nhi Hote to koi competition nhi tha...

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".