I'm worried for Asim and koena
Arre not to worry. Both of their fan group is growing 😳
I am sure they will survive.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I'm worried for Asim and koena
Arre not to worry. Both of their fan group is growing 😳
I am sure they will survive.
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
sab k khayalat kitne milete julte hai yahan 😳
Yes AIW is hawasi pujaran of Dey AT ☺️
😆😆
Dont worry Rukhi.. Shehnaz pe panauti laga lo phir bhi yeh jane nahi wali.. Saalu ka dil aa gaya hai punjab ki katrina par 🤣
Arre not to worry. Both of their fan group is growing 😳
I am sure they will survive.
I hope so😔
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Dont worry Rukhi.. Shehnaz pe panauti laga lo phir bhi yeh jane nahi wali.. Saalu ka dil aa gaya hai punjab ki katrina par 🤣
😆Oh yeh....thats true. Lamba thikegi punjaban...😳
Chalo Rukhi and ParAs shippers will sign off now.. kal milte hai 🤗
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Chalo Rukhi and ParAs shippers will sign off now.. kal milte hai 🤗
GN Tricky and Tanika me getting off aswell 🤗
Tanika thnx for being a sport...🤗
GN Tricky and Tanika me getting off aswell 🤗
Tanika thnx for being a sport...🤗
Good night🤗
I hope so😔
Tanika mujhe dheere dheere Asim acha lagne laga hai 😳
Haaayeeeee woh laut aaayeee 😳 chalo dekthe hai kithne din thak thik the hai !!! Without harrassing people. !!🥱