Lmao, pata ni yaar. And he didn't even say he's getting a trim. It was legit "chop chop". 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Lmao, pata ni yaar. And he didn't even say he's getting a trim. It was legit "chop chop". 😆
Yeah, he's going all out with the beefing up.
I hope he's doing it the Akshay Kumar way, and eating enough desi ghee.
I think he is. He did tweet about Akshay's fitness regime recently.
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Lmao, pata ni yaar. And he didn't even say he's getting a trim. It was legit "chop chop". 😆
Well if he's coming back in Season 2 as a gangster, I'm all in. 😉
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
I think he is. He did tweet about Akshay's fitness regime recently.
He has some kind of project next month. Might be prepping for that.
Kahan hum soch rahe the Babita ko uthane ki practice chal rahi hai. 😆
Well if he's coming back in Season 2 as a gangster, I'm all in. 😉
Hahaha, won't that be changing the character a bit too much? 😆
And I'll miss our thanedaar so much. 😭
He has some kind of project next month. Might be prepping for that.
Kahan hum soch rahe the Babita ko uthane ki practice chal rahi hai. 😆
Oooohhh, what kind of project?? Is it another web series?
LMAO, ab yeh saare sapne sirf hamare kyalo aur sapno mein hi pure hoyenge. 😆
Yaar. He also shared a one pic on his Instagram account with a caption ' next shoot place ' . So it means he will quit the show? 😓😢...... Don't know confused???
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Hahaha, won't that be changing the character a bit too much? 😆
And I'll miss our thanedaar so much. 😭
Well Babita did say he had a gunde jaisi shakal.
Or maybe he becomes an ACP finally. Would love to see him in all his glory.
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Oooohhh, what kind of project?? Is it another web series?
LMAO, ab yeh saare sapne sirf hamare kyalo aur sapno mein hi pure hoyenge. 😆
I don't know but in one interview he mentioned he had something coming up in Nov. Let's see.
Yaar. He also shared a one pic on his Instagram account with a caption ' next shoot place ' . So it means he will quit the show? 😓😢...... Don't know confused???
Can you share the link please?