Episode has been aired plz share howz it? M so excited
Webisode link:
Episode has been aired plz share howz it? M so excited
Webisode link:
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Finally evrythng is revealed....super epi 👏...
Would only say one thng Revti paglet ho chuki hai...ab toh pakka lag raha hai angad has passed on hs bimari to hr 🤭..
guddan confront revati?Originally posted by: RISH1234
Finally evrythng is revealed....super epi 👏...
Would only say one thng Revti paglet ho chuki hai...ab toh pakka lag raha hai angad has passed on hs bimari to hr 🤭..
Is there any webisode for todays episode
Originally posted by: Mishti24
guddan confront revati?
ys whatevr ws shwn in segment....revti reveals evrythng....she is d one who shoots guddan....
ys whatevr ws shwn in segment....revti reveals evrythng....she is d one who shoots guddan....
[/QUOTEthats great m glad
not yet agr hoga to i will update here onlyOriginally posted by: Viditian1
Is there any webisode for todays episode
Originally posted by: Mishti24
flashback dikhaya???
yup bt only for few mins...
Actuly AJ hd hired a ditective to kp watch on antra...so d detctve calls AJ tht nght nd tells hm its revti who is khoon ki pyassi of guddan nd is cmg thr to kill hr...thn AJ is abt to tell guddan bt revti cmes frm behind nd shoots guddan nd she fells of d cliff....it looks as if AJ shot hr...
ek baat samaj nai ayi revti ne piche se goli chalayi fir pet pe kaise lagi 🤭....itv u c 🤷..
yess..muje bhi jan na hOriginally posted by: Mishti24
flashback dikhaya???
it was a good episode. everything is out and in the open.