Kalma/SehReem AT 56" Yellow Blue I Love You 💓💓💓💓"- Page 28

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

52.6k

Users

12

Likes

1.3k

Frequent Posters

floral thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: lavender_mist

Mere bhi

We r such emo chicks๐Ÿ˜ญ

That last Wala bhi

Dil pe lag rahi hai kallu

Y does it hurt so much

because we love our kalma way too much we cannot see them crying ๐Ÿ˜ญ
floral thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: lavender_mist

Yep wahin

Kallu ke Bina pagal ho Gaya thana mallu

Kya Kya kartha tha hayee

Yehan Tak ke kidnapping bhi

Wer is our Lal pari CVS๐Ÿ˜ญ

We demand Lal pari and lalpari kalma romance

we want our kalma back and haa ab humesha keliyeh mallu ka yeah so called trust issue and MU ko bhi theek kardo abh ki baad he should not MU kalyani yah have trust issues this should be last and final time , its getting so repetitive now ,and him easily believing a third person rather than his wife too
Edited by kusharberry - 6 years ago
bluemoon255 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: kusharberry

because we love our kalma way too much we cannot see them crying ๐Ÿ˜ญ

yes ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ

Stupid ranes need to go go๐Ÿ˜ก

bluemoon255 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 6 years ago

Wat will u call Rao saheb baby๐Ÿ˜†

bluemoon255 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: kusharberry

we want our kalma back and haa ab humesha keliyeh mallu ka yeah so called trust issue and MU ko bhi theek kardo abh ki baad he should not MU kalyani yah have trust issues this should be last and final time , its getting so repetitive now ,and him easily believing a third person rather than his wife too

I agree completely

Bout hoga gaya

floral thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: lavender_mist

yes ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ

Stupid ranes need to go go๐Ÿ˜ก

they need to get out now itself ๐Ÿ˜ก
floral thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: lavender_mist

Wat will u call Rao saheb baby๐Ÿ˜†

aajoba
bluemoon255 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: kusharberry

they need to get out now itself ๐Ÿ˜ก

Hope malhar dhake maar Kar nikale๐Ÿ˜ก

bluemoon255 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 6 years ago

Yehan wale ka poocha baby cuz u made aap saheb aaji

floral thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: lavender_mist

Hope malhar dhake maar Kar nikale๐Ÿ˜ก

yup he need to

Related Topics

Tujhse Hai Raabta thumbnail

Posted by: shrutiberlia ยท 3 years ago

INTRODUCTION Kalyani Deshmukh - A 17 years old girl who has just joined her college and is pursuing Chartered Accountants course and dreams to...

Expand โ–ผ
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".