Jo insta pe ho , jaldi question karna
Bajaj kab jail se bahar ayega
kab bajaj ko woh trust karegi
keya kabhi woh bajaj ko peyar karegi iss season mai ?
kab Basu Badi se niklegi ?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Jo insta pe ho , jaldi question karna
Bajaj kab jail se bahar ayega
kab bajaj ko woh trust karegi
keya kabhi woh bajaj ko peyar karegi iss season mai ?
kab Basu Badi se niklegi ?
Originally posted by: Grey-licious
Blueeeeeee 🤗
I missed you soooooo much
Ghadi ghadi kaha gayab ho jati hai 🤨
Kriti🤗
I missed you tooooooooooo🤗
Just busy with kid and the home. Plus I did not watch last two episodes until today, I needed time to process my anger. Finally saw both episodes today. Ready for Monday episode now.
hi ankie 😁Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Kisine mujhe hello nahi bola 🥺
Maine itna acha emoji smiley banaya kisi ne nahi dekha 🥺
ka hua ?
Hey guys Erica is doing a live chat on instagram. She is planning one so if you guys want you can ask her questions. I won't be able To because of time difference
if she is taking questions most likely it will be from the other fandom. I hope our fandom gets to ask her questions to.
In sabras live..she answered oppo question related prerish.. No idea about her own insta live.. Let's see..