Originally posted by: TheGirlWhoLived
Supu di Kahan Hain? Aaj Ray di aa gayin finally, to Supu di ka bhi abhi aana banta hai.
Bas aaj unki timing kharab na ho.
And I hope Sims di bhi aa jaayein, phir maza aaega.😆
Yes.. Tab aayga maza
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: TheGirlWhoLived
Supu di Kahan Hain? Aaj Ray di aa gayin finally, to Supu di ka bhi abhi aana banta hai.
Bas aaj unki timing kharab na ho.
And I hope Sims di bhi aa jaayein, phir maza aaega.😆
Yes.. Tab aayga maza
Originally posted by: chaaru26
Rayyyyyy🤗
Hey Chaaru😁
Originally posted by: chaaru26
Rayyyyyy🤗
Hi Chaaru di.🤗
Aaj ka din hum sab ke liye acha hai. Ray di bhi aa gayin aur aap bhi.😃
Originally posted by: TheGirlWhoLived
Kaunsi dp? IF waali?
Yes this one
It's @ray
Typo error ☺️
Originally posted by: chaaru26
Oh god it feels so good to se Rph09's post on the thread....
Missed you a lottt
My name should be on every post nahi?😉
Originally posted by: chaaru26
Rayyyyyy🤗
Hi chaaru 😊
Ray tu dekh rhi sbne kitna miss kia tujhko
Hi manisha. How are you?😁
Originally posted by: Laalchi_Reader
Yes this one
I like Hermione Granger. 😳
Waise to I love each and everything about the story of Harry Potter and all of its characters.❤️