Poll
Whom would you choose? Rishab or Anurag?
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Anyday for me it is Anurag. Bajaj can be intriguing but for a peaceful life anyday character like Anurag is good. Very supportive caring.
Bajaj
I'll take the businessman. Free mein beti - no problem. Learn business from the shark himself and take on the world. This emo panti and kabirSingh love is a waste of time.
Bajaj 100%! Anurag is the guy who seems sweet at first but then you realize he’s got so many mommy issues and such a screwed up family that he’s also a screw up. And Bajaj may be the businessman but Anurag is the one who got married for money so there’s that.
Originally posted by: KgirlLuvsD3
Bajaj 100%! Anurag is the guy who seems sweet at first but then you realize he’s got so many mommy issues and such a screwed up family that he’s also a screw up. And Bajaj may be the businessman but Anurag is the one who got married for money so there’s that.
👏
Without a doubt. Mr bajaj.
Reason. He is a very good driver .
Epic beizatti 🤣
if these two r in option then I will definitely choose bajju ... Cos I could spend my whole life without love if my man will be respectful towards me like Bajaj...
but mujhe Kisi bhi halat Mai thappad wala peyar nei chiye....
Originally posted by: opsora2090
if these two r in option then I will definitely choose bajju ... Cos I could spend my whole life without love if my man will be respectful towards me like Bajaj...
but mujhe Kisi bhi halat Mai thappad wala peyar nei chiye....
Haan. Mr bajaj poora insaan hi maar dete hain.thappad kya cheez hai🤣
Haan. Mr bajaj poora insaan hi maar dete hain.thappad kya cheez hai🤣
isiliye toh apne bhi chunlina na 🤣
uOriginally posted by: Ananya05
Epic beizatti 🤣
🤣