Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
leads changed😆
No no.. not that leads The asli leads wall 😂
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
leads changed😆
No no.. not that leads The asli leads wall 😂
❤I know. That's why I said that.. His nieces get lot of attention and they both are so cute.. Mashaallah..
Partner, what's the difference between Mashaallah and subhanallah?! 🤔
Originally posted by: shrutiraina007
Kal asian paints wale ayyenge
aaj ke bhagne ko kabhi paint nahi kar payenge😈
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Have to travel tomorrow, busy day hoga iss liye😆
GN Abhiya have a sweet dreams and safe journey 🤗
https://twitter.com/RajBaddhan/status/1171094515589033984?s=19
Ek number Ka kameena hai 🤬 Kabhi AnuPre trend mein help nehi kiya
Btw Hina ka bday AA raha hai..party milegi..😆
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Btw Hina ka bday AA raha hai..party milegi..😆
Koi ummed mat Rakh ..AJ k baad toh 🥺
❤
Partner, what's the difference between Mashaallah and subhanallah?! 🤔
one start with M & One with S😆
when u rpraising living things its mashaalaah
when u r prasing non living things subhanallah
m i right
Sabra rakho...milega milega😆Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
Koi ummed mat Rakh ..AJ k baad toh 🥺
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
dont distrub me
#katoralekebaithihu kanhi lota leke baithna na pad jaye🤣
Tu lagi rahe...Tera sach mein kuch nahin ho saktha🤣🤣