Cliff se girna tha guddan ye kya jindal House cliff bangaya
🤣🤣🤣👎🏻iwbuzz feku nikhla fir se 🤣🤣🤣
Page
of
1Cliff se girna tha guddan ye kya jindal House cliff bangaya
🤣🤣🤣👎🏻iwbuzz feku nikhla fir se 🤣🤣🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Yeh Mari Nahi 🤣Zinda Hai😭🤣
God Bless & Get Well Soon IWBUZZ 😭🤗
Wahi tho
Feku source 🤗
Cliff se girne k to pta ni ,but shadi ni hui y acha h🥳
I'm ready to accept every scenario as long as AA wedding doesn't' happen. Rest is fine, because this is a show, and it will always need drama.
IWMbuzz ka kuch nahi ho sakta😒
Bas sab dua karo🙏🙏
Originally posted by: kshah1987
I'm ready to accept every scenario as long as AA wedding doesn't' happen. Rest is fine, because this is a show, and it will always need drama.
Well marriage will not take bless. Maker's will not make such a big blunder. This is what I think.
kanikaa in her video with achal said kuch dino ke liye humey chod ke jaa rahe hain. So probably angad will be back .
Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
kanikaa in her video with achal said kuch dino ke liye humey chod ke jaa rahe hain. So probably angad will be back .
👍🏼 He is going to be back, because Angad is the one of the main catalyst that kickstarted n made AJ realizes tha Guddan is his Patni
I don’t think makers want to bring another hero for Revati, before Antra one of the Track mentioned was Guddan as Jethani Elder Bahu & Saas while Revti as Choti Bahu, Saas & Devrani
It may sound Cheesy but I liked the 2 couples on screen, I wanted to see Jiju Saali vs Bhabhi Devar