Originally posted by: manzilmukul
Khayali Pulav.
Prerna: Aap Approachable kyun nahi hain
Bajaj: Approachable to aap much jyada ho Rahi. Hain Mrs. Bajaj ki Mera communication fuse ho Gaya hai 🤣
Oh God...Hilarious..

Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: manzilmukul
Khayali Pulav.
Prerna: Aap Approachable kyun nahi hain
Bajaj: Approachable to aap much jyada ho Rahi. Hain Mrs. Bajaj ki Mera communication fuse ho Gaya hai 🤣
Oh God...Hilarious..

i hardly take any hard credit 😇The
BLAMECREDIT goes to Ankie😆
Ekta is being brutal right now 🤣
Allah taubaa how hard have you hit your head. 😆Originally posted by: Advaymerijaan
Oh God🤣 I was trying to cover myself while laughing and bumped my head in the desk so hard 🤣😆🤣
Killer Edit..
Originally posted by: MysticRiver
Killer Edit..
aw thx dear
I just can't stop laughing at him 🤣🤣
Biwi se darte bhagte humare bajaj 🤣🤣 #ShaadiIsOverrated
phir bhi tera naamsabse age followed by mera naam 😎Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Now we have 125 members in total. 😎
troll level MAATA 😎Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
"Aapke aur prerna ke beech jo bhi DHAAGE the vo ab toot chuke hai" 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
I just can't stop laughing at him 🤣🤣
Biwi se darte bhagte humare bajaj 🤣🤣 #ShaadiIsOverrated
What the hell is happening 😂😂😂😂😂😂