Originally posted by: roshni_az
rofl 🤣 aree someone tell rohit to refund dt angioplasty money..future sasu momm hainn.free of cst kar do nahin to apni ladki na dene wali 🤣
Ahahhahah yes he better, ladki nahi toh bilkul nahi milegi
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: roshni_az
rofl 🤣 aree someone tell rohit to refund dt angioplasty money..future sasu momm hainn.free of cst kar do nahin to apni ladki na dene wali 🤣
Ahahhahah yes he better, ladki nahi toh bilkul nahi milegi
Originally posted by: l-NiklausFan-l
Mobile tho mehenge wale nahi hena?? 🤔 She herself told its of cheap cost...rit??
Woh toh aise hi bolne ke liye bola tha, she earns pretty well herself and she'll get the best for her crush😉
Originally posted by: l-NiklausFan-l
IPhone is available from 36k.. What if she limited its budget withing Ks and not exceeding to Ls???
They did show iPhone x ka box
Lucky Rohit then 😆
She's paying her dowry to Sippy khaandan from now itself then 😆
On both their dinner dates, ultimately she was the one paying for it too😂😂
On both their dinner dates, ultimately she was the one paying for it too😂😂
🤣🤣Point
On both their dinner dates, ultimately she was the one paying for it too😂😂
Oh yaaa I thought of that too while making post, forgot to add eventually, gonna edit lol
🤣
lol😆 rohit only hv money fr indian food..she ate japanese😎 nd nxt day she took paneer..wo bhi khane nehi di use..still she paid😆On both their dinner dates, ultimately she was the one paying for it too😂😂
Originally posted by: roshni_az
lol😆 rohit only hv money fr indian food..she ate japanese😎 nd nxt day she took paneer..wo bhi khane nehi di use..still she paid😆
Khaya piya kuch nahi glass toda barah aane😆 even her payment for food was wasted on both ocassions. First woh heart attack wali ne khane nahi Diya, second Rohit s drama stint and Bechari Sona ke paise baha rahi hai us ladke ke chakkar mein🤣
Indian food budget of Rohit upar see loool