Originally posted by: pallawi1803
they will get it back with the same cruelty...
means🤔
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
they will get it back with the same cruelty...
means🤔
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
they will get it back with the same cruelty...
I don’t know...
Somedays, I feel like I am over Anupre and then a bomb like this drops and it hurts. Gosh!
Any idea when Parth will leave for his web series? And is it confirmed that he is taking a break from the show?
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Any idea when Parth will leave for his web series? And is it confirmed that he is taking a break from the show?
No DG, it's not confirmed if he is taking a break or when he is leaving
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Any idea when Parth will leave for his web series? And is it confirmed that he is taking a break from the show?
no idea but usne lhud bola hai sep me kuch batayega
Originally posted by: ifmember
No DG, it's not confirmed if he is taking a break or when he is leaving
ganpati ke baad kuch toh bada hone wala hai pakka
It's looks like consolation prize for butchering our AnuPre but I will take it anyway..😜Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
People on IG and twitter were using it from a long time for obvious reasons 😆
But whatever this season AnuPre made their mark and nothing compares to their chemistry.. 😍
EgoMata can go on her egotrip.. We don't care anymore..😏
As per past info KKHH 3 was going to start from sep 2019 and Pooja also said it's coming soon.. I hope P is doing something else other that being phizool.😜Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
no idea but usne lhud bola hai sep me kuch batayega
As per past info KKHH 3 was going to start from sep 2019 and Pooja also said it's coming soon.. I hope P is doing something else other that being phizool.😜
parth himself confirmed its not kkhh
its different show
It's looks like consolation prize for butchering our AnuPre but I will take it anyway..😜
But whatever this season AnuPre made their mark and nothing compares to their chemistry.. 😍
EgoMata can go on her egotrip.. We don't care anymore..😏
true👍🏼 nothing can beat them
602