Page
of
1Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I am excited again 🙈 I am a fool😂
I am excited again 🙈 I am a fool😂
Zyada mat udhna! Balaji wale zameen pe le aayenge tujhe, aur mujhe heights se darr lagta hai, tabhi to mein expactation kam rakhti hoon. 🤣
Zyada mat udhna! Balaji wale zameen pe le aayenge tujhe, aur mujhe heights se darr lagta hai, tabhi to mein expactation kam rakhti hoon. 🤣
🤣🤣 You are smarter than me!😄
Yes, they will disappoint me again 😭
Zyada mat udhna! Balaji wale zameen pe le aayenge tujhe, aur mujhe heights se darr lagta hai, tabhi to mein expactation kam rakhti hoon. 🤣
Not again🤔 gggggrrrrrrrrrrr shadi kara do please..please ...my guess is maha episode ko goli maro. This drama will continue for anotjer week .
Now why doesn't sarla believe prithvi caused mahesh s accident ?🤢 bimari hai Kya. What has prithvi done to earn so much trust ?
Not again🤔 gggggrrrrrrrrrrr shadi kara do please..please ...my guess is maha episode ko goli maro. This drama will continue for anotjer week .
Now why doesn't sarla believe prithvi caused mahesh s accident ?🤢 bimari hai Kya. What has prithvi done to earn so much trust ?
Sarla has become desperate to get preeta married that’s all.
Gosh!!!!! It's do confusing and weird how can so many incidents can happens in one day..imagine...two times police is arriving in one day.....and Mr.Mahesh ke accident mein no police report even....aut groom swapping is so easy..now after seeing yesterday's episode karan’s haalat I feel pity on him his plans ultimately fails even taking revenge to even Preeta...he is running from those gundas....lol lol lol now her revenge thing became joke of the month😂 and just imagine police taking groom into their custody and Pandit Ji is stopping Preeta to not leave the mandap..like he is still expecting this marriage will be going 🤣. 🤣
My guess is ye wala Maha-Episode bhi Pichle wale Maha-Episode ki tarah MAHA-BAKWAS hoga! I think Sarla Aunty is kinda sorta right in supporting Prithvi over the Luthras after all the Luthras did not trust her or her daughter in face-value why should she trust Rishabh? Just because he has saved her daughters multiple times, also given her consistent financial support as well as emotional support, it does not mean she is indebted to him or anything, why would she trust Rishabh over Prithvi?
So my guess was right somewhat..but not preeta,karan was kidnapped 🤣 panditji is still there waiting for shadi to complete 🤣 preeta and sarla still believe prithviji🤣 if there is an fir, the hearing is in court , prithviji will get his saboot and police will release him? 🤣 sherlyn baby will soon do something and help punnu baby .they need 3 maha episodes to complete this.
And lastly i feel bad for the actors they are in the same costumes for the last 4 weeks? Poor bride.. unicorn sister..