🤗
🤣haww Dadi dekh le 😆
Continue soon dear😛
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
🤗
🤣haww Dadi dekh le 😆
Continue soon dear😛
Its awsome u r a good writter👍🏼
Aap kuch v likho ham parh lenge bs update regular aur romantic hona chahiye😉
Continue asap
thanku....plz tell that should i make it ff/ss or let it be 2 shots ...will update soon dear🤗
thanks for the complement....updates would be regular with a gap of 2 to 3 days.....will cont soon ....❤️Its awsome u r a good writter👍🏼
Aap kuch v likho ham parh lenge bs update regular aur romantic hona chahiye😉
Continue asap
Originally posted by: Viditian1
thanks for the complement....updates would be regular with a gap of 2 to 3 days.....will cont soon ....❤️
2 3 din ka gap jyada hai plz kal update kr do na as kal v weekend hai plz😒
ho ske to zarur kr dungi...as akshan se door rhna hmse bi na ho paega..but plz tell me that what should i make this ff/ss/or let it be ts...as i a bit confused2 3 din ka gap jyada hai plz kal update kr do na as kal v weekend hai plz😒
you write the way you want dear or let it be 3 shots with an epilogue😛Originally posted by: Viditian1
thanku....plz tell that should i make it ff/ss or let it be 2 shots ...will update soon dear🤗
sahi kaha kajal 2-3 din wait karna toh hum se naa ho payega😆2 3 din ka gap jyada hai plz kal update kr do na as kal v weekend hai plz😒
thanks for the opinion😃Originally posted by: Akshananju
you write the way you want dear or let it be 3 shots with an epilogue😛
Originally posted by: Viditian1
thanks for the opinion😃
I will also suggest the same which anju did😛