Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Yaar ..tera do dekh kar am remembering tara❤️
I love Tara so much ❤️ IMMJ ka last episode 5 baar dekh chuki hu not even kidding 😍
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Yaar ..tera do dekh kar am remembering tara❤️
I love Tara so much ❤️ IMMJ ka last episode 5 baar dekh chuki hu not even kidding 😍
How long is prerna gonna try to make her ex whitewash of everything. Who said bajaj didn’t wanted to save prerna he did went after her and even tried to call her, went to cops also and then he himself Came
Why didn’t cvs make a wicked line to bajaj when he was being accused of his responsibility
Well thats called ping pong of ekta mata show
Nivi knew what anurag did..n come on yr agar bachana he tha toh cops ko call karta..baat simple ye hai usne mauke ka fayda uthaya. There is no answer when bajaj said why u were not pickn calls..other point how nivi knew..phone pe baat ki hogi..mata ji ya toh last season team hire karlo ya plss shut down dis show..
idhar nahi hai. Hair line ke neeche hai 🤣 aj ka Epi dekh. Mast haiOriginally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Am trying to see pimples🤣
When she said he knows women respect thing
He was d same person who slapped her.. though its cvs fault who r writing crap
soon 🤣Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Jet boat ⛵ scene se kitna hopes tha o remember we discussing so much on it 😆 kuch nahi Mila 😆
Aur bajju shirt less scene hai ya woh sirf off screen ke liye tha ?
Ye swiz track kabh end hoga ?
Ye show ki itni hype thi ache se banate na 4+ trps hoti bt no
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
I love so much ❤️ not even kidding 😍
❤️ ditto feeling.
Maine edit kiya Tu b kar le🤣
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
idhar nahi hai. Hair line ke neeche hai 🤣 aj ka Epi dekh. Mast hai
🤣 anki tu X ray machine,ya microscope sab kuch hai when it comes to Karan 🤣
Originally posted by: Bhatkati-Aatma
When she said he knows women respect thing
He was d same person who slapped her.. though its cvs fault who r writing crap
Hello hai bye bye !
Your dp🤣
Sorry can't talk much on it .Rules to be followed
Tujhe aj pata chala 🤣