Originally posted by: UKGirl22
Zaaalima it a mess. Control the situation!
Me ..???😲
Kameeno naatak band karo.. Bahut ho gaya rona dhona.. Bas bhi karo..✋
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: UKGirl22
Zaaalima it a mess. Control the situation!
Me ..???😲
Kameeno naatak band karo.. Bahut ho gaya rona dhona.. Bas bhi karo..✋
All of them are going. Sahil is also there.
Originally posted by: abcdexyz
Weekend mei our ATs move faster. This is the reason😆
but captaincy change .. y . ye kya chakkar h 🥺
Aaj mujhe samajh aaya Ench is solid Rock for this ship woh gayi tho ship maatham mood main chali jaathi😆
So I was searching for #anupre and I was surprised to see so many people using the other name which RS coined 😆 it has become so popular on insta
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Aaj mujhe samajh aaya Ench is solid Rock for this ship woh gayi tho ship maatham mood main chali jaathi😆
Waise bhi maatham Ka koi Kami Nahi kzk samandar mein 😕
Ench, laut aao 🐷🤣
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
All of them are going. Sahil is also there.
But the location Sahil posted is different from that guy posted
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
So I was searching for #anupre and I was surprised to see so many people using the other name which RS coined 😆 it has become so popular on insta
DG except here all other places use the name RS coined😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
DG except here all other places use the name RS coined😆
That is the sad part😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
But the location Sahil posted is different from that guy posted
No Grindelwald is on the way to to the mountain top. My folks had been there so I know 😆