zyada expectations will hurt 🥺Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
OH GOD I CAN'T WAIT ANYMORE
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
zyada expectations will hurt 🥺Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
OH GOD I CAN'T WAIT ANYMORE
MR RISHABH BAJAJ AND MRS PRERNA RISHABH BAJAJ ABHI CHAHIYE MUJE
hahaha 🤣 as if shaadi nahi halwa hai 🤣Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
GIVE ME SHAADI NOW
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
zyada expectations will hurt 🥺
Sh*t I should relax.
Expectations beta, please neeche aa jao warna gir gayi toh bahut chot lagegi😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Guys... What if Shaadi ho hi na🤣
Shaadi toh hoga ..😉
Mere Ko laga Raha hai ..they went to shoot honeymoon there .kuch confrontations hoga.
Uss Lover ki sis b gayi hai saath mein kitne saare skip skip karna padega
Originally posted by: SnehaDoll
Oh God!! I m in today's newspaper!! Shit !! I got a call from Deccan Chronicle 2 days back and i thought it was a prank call.
Today, I m featured on Page 2, more than half of the page has me !!!
Wow! So happy for you👏good going!
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
GIVE ME SHAADI NOW
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
interestingly this will be the second time Ksg's character may get married onscreen previous one was KZK1 🤣
🤣 bechara .🤣i remember during QH time he had said ..kitne time se shaadi karne ki hum koshish kar Rahe hai Lekin hota hi nahi hai🤣
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Sh*t I should relax.
Expectations beta, please neeche aa jao warna gir gayi toh bahut chot lagegi😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
Chot toh legegi future mien💔 Bajaj Ko b Hume b 🥺
why should bajaj have all the fun 🤣Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
🤣 bechara .🤣i remember during QH time he had said ..kitne time se shaadi karne ki hum koshish kar Rahe hai Lekin hota hi nahi hai🤣