Khud b irritate hogaya hoga roz roz yehi sab duharaate huey 🤣
ho sakta hai ...aisa koi real life mai mile toh i will run a km away 🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Khud b irritate hogaya hoga roz roz yehi sab duharaate huey 🤣
ho sakta hai ...aisa koi real life mai mile toh i will run a km away 🤣
Good 👍🏼
yeah by way check ur PM
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
ho sakta hai ...aisa koi real life mai mile toh i will run a km away 🤣
I won't even bother to look at him 🤣
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
yeah by way check ur PM
Checked 👍🏼
I won't even bother to look at him 🤣
extra cheese is injurious too🤣
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
extra cheese is injurious too🤣
Yes 🤣 Mujhe ab Veer pasand aaraha hai 🤣
Yes 🤣 Mujhe ab Veer pasand aaraha hai 🤣
thoda tadka dall raha hai ,this has become boring 🤣
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
thoda tadka dall raha hai ,this has become boring 🤣
Yeah 🤣
let him kidnap ruhaan
just about it i have bashed omkara enough for being bad to gauri but omkara in his worse was better than his brother
Just felt like putting it across