Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Every one is nonsensible sometime and u can bash them and appreciate too .other time
My omkara can never be wrong 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Every one is nonsensible sometime and u can bash them and appreciate too .other time
My omkara can never be wrong 🤣
My omkara can never be wrong 🤣
Lol nahiii he was unresonble when he went to suspect gauri without letting her tell her side if story
Ek show bina heroine k banayen tou kya jaayega inka?
Yeah EHT was the best
No love story no trp..
Even jamai raja had love story 😂 🤣
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Lol nahiii he was unresonble when he went to suspect gauri without letting her tell her side if story
Chalo phir koi newbie chale gi 😂😂
Chalo phir koi newbie chale gi 😂😂
No i want good actress ,newbie chalegi nd established bhi 😂 🤣.
Sony show dialogue ...is stuck in my head..
Log uljhe rehte sune sunnane mai ,zindagi baat karti hai ishaaro isharro main
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
No i want good actress ,newbie chalegi nd established bhi 😂 🤣.
Yaar honestly it hardly matters for me bas uska role achha ho 😆
I support omkara in everything when show was onair but agar dobar dekhugi tho i know i will not like it and pakka galiya khayega mere se🤣 like i said meri soch change hogyi hai. Iss liye dobara nahi dekh rahi i don't want to give gali to him😭🤣