Originally posted by: pranurosid
Itni aasan nai hain "Ragini" jaisa role play karna😆..Everyone can't become Teju😎⭐️
True😎⭐️
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Itni aasan nai hain "Ragini" jaisa role play karna😆..Everyone can't become Teju😎⭐️
True😎⭐️
Intelligent ppl....Intelligent ideas😜😜
par idea flop hogayi🤣
Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
Teju ka charm hai. Koi kaise dur rhe sakta hai usse😎.
Waise unke fav ke show mein unke fav ne try toh bohot ki Ragini ko copy karne ki, but usse nhi hua, 😆
I am watching that show too😜😜
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Hey bhagwan inke fav ko bhi ek achha show dilwa dijiye
Uske liye acting achi ani chahiye.😆
par idea flop hogayi🤣
We got entertainment 🤣🤣
I am watching that show too😜😜
Actually I watched promos, I didn't like lead pair chemistry, Our kunal is 1000 times better than the ML of that show
Hey guys....I'm back😍😍
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Hey guys....I'm back😍😍
U have missed major entertainment Vartu😆
We got entertainment 🤣🤣
acha hai aisi entertainment milti rahegi tho🤣
Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
Actually I watched promos, I didn't like lead pair chemistry, Our kunal is 1000 times better than the ML of that show
IS? short form me likha hai....star bharat wala na?