Yes atleast that has some substance 🤣
I know i can still be like okay subjective hai.yahan toh
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Yes atleast that has some substance 🤣
I know i can still be like okay subjective hai.yahan toh
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
I know i can still be like okay subjective hai.yahan toh
Yeah 🤣
Jackpot 🤣
😎 yeh log Omkara and Ruhaan ke liye ladte rakhege I will keep Kunal 🤣
Originally posted by: HeartBeat321
😎 yeh log Omkara and Ruhaan ke liye ladte rakhege I will keep Kunal 🤣
All the best girl 👍🏼 🤣
All the best girl 👍🏼 🤣
but he is already booked na 😭 koyi nahi I will keep him only for his characters he plays. 🤣
All the best girl 👍🏼 🤣
Isse nah milega😈😈
Originally posted by: HeartBeat321
but he is already booked na 😭 koyi nahi I will keep him only for his characters he plays. 🤣
Let it be my dear, keep claiming him 🤣
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Isse nah milega😈😈
Umeed pe duniya qaayam hai 🤣
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Isse nah milega😈😈
milega tho mujhe 😡 tumhe Ruhaan pasand hai na usko rakho 😈🤣
Let it be my dear, keep claiming him 🤣
Ya aap isse sindur bin suhaagan bana rahe ho🤣🤣🤣