KJ bhi shoot kar raha hoga..I just don't get it why ex is there He is definitely among the guys who are financing the show
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
KJ bhi shoot kar raha hoga..I just don't get it why ex is there He is definitely among the guys who are financing the show
Originally posted by: pranurosid
KJ bhi shoot kar raha hoga..I just don't get it why ex is there He is definitely among the guys who are financing the show
Yaar rohan itna rich hots toh movie sponsor karta web show kyun🤣🤣🤣
Saki ne party ka raaz batadiya
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Yaar rohan itna rich hots toh movie sponsor karta web show kyun🤣🤣🤣
Shayad utna bhi rich nahi hain ki movie ko sponsor karein😛
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Saki ne party ka raaz batadiya
Yeah ..Swati toh yahi guess ki thi😉
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Shayad utna bhi rich nahi hain ki movie ko sponsor karein😛
Haha but i feel his characters has been made more egoistic ,negative than before
Mishtu is such a pure soul❤️..She is still thinking that ex can never do like this..Aww meri pyaari baby💓..Sab log tum donno jaise achhe nai hote hain😍
Everything about you is so overwhelming💜💜😍😍😘😘
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByX7wPVBEdz/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Teju's bday thread kaha gaya🙄
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Teju's bday thread kaha gaya🙄
Global announcement hogaya😆 3 din pehle