N3 weekend show hoke bhi itni shadiyan hue toh socho BP me toh starting me hi shadi🤣Aur heroines toh bahat h
Pehle mahira se half shadi hogi fir vaani se fir vaani maregi fir ishita se aur bhi ek ladki h🤣
10-20 shadi honi chahiye Ekta maiya
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
N3 weekend show hoke bhi itni shadiyan hue toh socho BP me toh starting me hi shadi🤣Aur heroines toh bahat h
Pehle mahira se half shadi hogi fir vaani se fir vaani maregi fir ishita se aur bhi ek ladki h🤣
10-20 shadi honi chahiye Ekta maiya
N3 main bhi shadi,BPP main bhi shadi...full time dulha ban kr ghoom rahy hain Moti babu.....😆

Originally posted by: Priya258
N3 weekend show hoke bhi itni shadiyan hue toh socho BP me toh starting me hi shadi🤣Aur heroines toh bahat h
Pehle mahira se half shadi hogi fir vaani se fir vaani maregi fir ishita se aur bhi ek ladki h🤣
10-20 shadi honi chahiye Ekta maiya
i thought show k start main happily married dikhayen gy raghbir and bani ko.....but yaha to kuch alag hi jhol chal raha hai.....pehly half shadi mahira se,phir bani se shadi,phir fall in love ka process then death of bani....phir new girl wah kya golmal hai.....😆
i thought show k start main happily married dikhayen gy raghbir and bani ko.....but yaha to kuch alag hi jhol chal raha hai.....pehly half shadi mahira se,phir bani se shadi,phir fall in love ka process then death of bani....phir new girl wah kya golmal hai.....😆
I thought they already shot wedding with bani..
I saw a pic of aparna with ms and all...



Pvp liked three sj pics at a time n commented on it to make someone jealous?? 🤪
What r her captions and insta stories about love sad pain lmao 🤣she didn’t even leave chance to drag hina rocky relation and taunt pearl 😂🤣😂🤣
Originally posted by: Amysheldon
Pvp liked three sj pics at a time n commented on it to make someone jealous?? 🤪
What r her captions and insta stories about love sad pain lmao 🤣she didn’t even leave chance to drag hina rocky relation and taunt pearl 😂🤣😂🤣
Even she don't follow hina on insta so suddenly q uska pic share kiya nautanki