JANWAR {Adult Content} || PART 43|| pg 42 || 29-09-2019||- Page 19

Created

Last reply

Replies

339

Views

27.5k

Users

57

Likes

1.1k

Frequent Posters

monikaseth thumbnail
21st Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 7 years ago
Loved maan and his attitude awesome dear
ambeern thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail Networker 3 Thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
Nice
Maan put a condition to see Saira
But now geet reply surprised him
khwaishfan thumbnail
Visit Streak 1000 Thumbnail 18th Anniversary Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 7 years ago
waiting for Part 42 of Janwar!
sanum23 thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 7 years ago
Finished all parts again I was clueless about story so now I read pt 41
Maan put condition on Geet in she want to see saira than she have to obey him but after some time Geet told him she's not interested in meeting saira so he can't stop hr fr anything now on plz give me access to ur further work i'm also reading sanwarya again
Keepdreaming thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 7 years ago
Little bit confused so need to read few parts
dreamyharika thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: Keepdreaming

Little bit confused so need to read few parts



😆 haha ok lol😆
dreamyharika thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 7 years ago

TEASER


She held him as he began to walk away ... What do you want? Please I want to see Saira ... Mujhe usse baat karni hai ... kuch bhi karo lekin use hosh mein leka aana hai Maan ... I just can't think straight ... I need some drugs ... It feels like someone is piercing needles into my body ... I ... I ... I don't feel good ... Please, saying she fell on the floor unconscious.


His heart ached looking at her. He didn't want her to go through any of the pain which she is in right now. But, she needs a reality check ... She has to realize that she loves him too. To think of it in the other way why did she find him just to get that physical pleasure? She could woo anyone for it ... Why him? If that is not love then what else can be?


Thanks to the people who commented ... please keep commenting and liking ... it's the only way I will keep up regularly with updates ... Happy Weekend
Edited by dreamyharika - 7 years ago
Keepdreaming thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 7 years ago
Bad memory I often forget 😆😆
Keepdreaming thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: dreamyharika



old stories will be posted on wattpad

Please do give me link
khwaishfan thumbnail
Visit Streak 1000 Thumbnail 18th Anniversary Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 7 years ago
terrific teaser! have a fab weekend!

Related Topics

Geet - Hui Sabse Parayee thumbnail

Posted by: NilzStorywriter · 23 days ago

The Girl in the Bookshop- - MG || (Part 16 |Page 12)

Chapter One: Before the Storm At five in the morning, Shimla still belonged to the dark. The hill town slept beneath a cold blue hush, its...

Expand ▼
Geet - Hui Sabse Parayee thumbnail

Posted by: priya_21 · 3 years ago

Love is an intense feeling of affection and care towards another person. It is a profound and caring attraction. On the other hand, lust is a...

Expand ▼
Geet - Hui Sabse Parayee thumbnail

Posted by: priya_21 · 3 years ago

Hello everyone i know i already written many stories whi complete nhi ho paa rhi hai and i start one more actually, i written this for OS...

Expand ▼
Geet - Hui Sabse Parayee thumbnail

Posted by: Mahimaan · 5 years ago

Do dil.....

Expand ▼
Geet - Hui Sabse Parayee thumbnail

Posted by: priya_21 · 3 years ago

Prologue sauda means deal... . kissi ke Armaano ka sauda... kissi ke khawabo ka sauda... . . . humne toh kiya tha sauda pyaar smjhkar... par nhi...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".