Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: anjalii123
Nivi,agai...😆
Caps bhi nahin😉I cant stop laughin Nivi..Kya episode tha😆i wil jus tel u my worst n best scenes from yesterdays episode..Worst was Sam drinkin water frm tat bottle..Kya yaar,how can a 17 yr old jus take a water bottle frm the ground ,keep it n drink water from it..If it was Rakesh or Taiji accepted,not sayin this coz of their age or so,but sometimes they do act weird but this wasnt accepted from Sameer..Koi bhi passenger ke bottle lekar he will drink😕..Sameer n Naina r soulmates,but aise kuch bhi kaise dikha sakthe hain yeh cvs..Sameer was drinkin from the straw of the bottle,kya yaar ..i was totally mad cin tat scene..n hit n miss ka poocho hii mat😆..Thy were literally walkin side by side..Cvs cud have atleast jus shown Sam in the bus and Naina passin by or somethin n then hit n miss..Nahin,they showed them walkin side by side wit few ppl in b/w n yet they dnt see each other..Agree Sameer is lost ,Naina ka kya..since the 1st episode she has always sensed Sameer ,aaj kya huaBus main some uncle was tellin her tat the bus goes to dwaraka,uss dono minute cvs ne Sameel ko suladiya,so tat he doesnt listen to Nainas voice,kuch bhii..ee put the cap sirf woh 2mins😲..grr very disappointed wit the episode..my fav has to b Sameer enterin the somani residence all lost..Randeep potrayed so well thru his eyes..Nivi,in his live he said the death sequence was very emotionally n personally draining for him..Hes livin the character,can make out so clearly..Like u mentioned hope Vishaka takes him n shows his room etc..He luks like a small bacha who has lost his way doesnt know where he is..Nivi,u didnt mention anythin abt May91..arnt u confused😆😆The 1st episode of the show which disappointed me big time😭 especially Sameer drinkin frm tat bottle.Grr wat were the cvs even thinkin while writing tat scene😲