Partholic_Girl thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 9 years ago
#1
Active members of this forum hands up!! 😆😆

The thing is I miss this place alot!! Like me many of you miss it!! So I feel all the active members here lets get united and cone up with some innovative ideas to keep this forum alive!!! Idk if I am speaking nonsense but please lets do something yaar!!😃


Created

Last reply

Replies

21

Views

1.1k

Users

8

Likes

17

Frequent Posters

AKHIAWAL thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 9 years ago
#2
Hello!I'm in.Main old feel's laane ke liye sare old manan AT me baithi hoon.Maza bohot aa raha hain.Soch rahi thi kuch post banalungi.Main old post par kabhi reply nehi kar payi to ab unpar hi post banaungi.
21July2014 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 9 years ago
#3
Pehle toh, aap online aayegi toh hum bhi aayenge aur yeh baat aapko kuch zyada hi ache se pta hai 😃
Dusra, hum dono sath mein maze karenge coz mauka would be less naaa
Ily baby 🤗
Abhi not out hua yay
Partholic_Girl thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 9 years ago
#4

Originally posted by: AKHIAWAL

Hello!I'm in.Main old feel's laane ke liye sare old manan AT me baithi hoon.Maza bohot aa raha hain.Soch rahi thi kuch post banalungi.Main old post par kabhi reply nehi kar payi to ab unpar hi post banaungi.

Old PaNi feels? Akhi PaNi isnt allowed on forum isliye PaNi ko MaNan bulao that can work 😆
Partholic_Girl thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 9 years ago
#5
Nehu 😆
Maine upar kuch likha hai 😆 Kripaya aap ek baar padhengi 😆
Partholic_Girl thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 9 years ago
#6

Originally posted by: 21July2014

Pehle toh, aap online aayegi toh hum bhi aayenge aur yeh baat aapko kuch zyada hi ache se pta hai 😃

Dusra, hum dono sath mein maze karenge coz mauka would be less naaa
Ily baby 🤗
Abhi not out hua yay

Mein online aane k liye hi yeh sab karr rhi thhi by the way 😆😆
Mein bhul jaati hoon ki mujhe on aana hai 😆
AKHIAWAL thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 9 years ago
#7
Old feels matlab manan feels,ky2 feels.Pani ke bareme kyun baat karungi?LOL
PILU123 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 9 years ago
#8
hi 😛.
i read it.but the one who made this post just vanished from here aftr that..where r u rash?😆
StreamOfHeaven thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 9 years ago
#9

Originally posted by: Partholic_Girl


Nehu😆
Maine upar kuch likha hai😆Kripaya aap ek baar padhengi😆



Men parhi teri innovative ideas ka suggestion 😆
Partholic_Girl thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 9 years ago
#10

Originally posted by: StreamOfHeaven


Men parhi teri innovative ideas ka suggestion 😆

Toh ideas dena 🤣🤣
Yaar mera chotu sa dimaag ko kya kya sochna padhega

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".