Healthy flirting ke love gurus - A sandhir vidarth yoyo tanya OS :D

loveparsh thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 11 years ago
#1
Hey guys.
I tried something new.
Please tell kaisa tha.

******

My Writing Index

Click Here


Healthy Flirting Ke Love Gurus


YoYo is a Love Guru.
His chamchas standing behind him and moving fan for him...

Randhir and Parth came to him to take some tips for flirting with their girls. Yoyo understood their problems and started his class.

Yoyo - Aaj hum sikhenge ki ladkiyo ko apni taraf aakarsit (attract) kaise kare?

Randhir and parth were sitting and listening like two obedient child.

Yoyo - Toh the first step. TALK INITIATIVE TO TALK. Talk about her interests. Learn what she likes and encourage her to discuss the subjects that she feels passionate about.
Avoid interrupting her while she's talking. Constant interruption is a major turnoff because it makes you look like you only care about yourself.

Randhir - Bass phir toh woh sirf aur sirf engineering ke baare mein baat karengi. Aur agar todha time bacha toh family. Hogayi flirting phir toh...

Parth - Aur nahi toh kya. Vidushi bhi sirf fashion aur paise ke baare mein baatein karke mera sar dard kar degi. Kuch aur batao.

Yoyo - Koi nahi. Next step. Step two.
Start a FLIRTATIOUS ARGUMENT with her. You'll both will love to banter back and forth. However, never start a serious argument with her with anything serious.

Randhir - Arre bhai hum pure din kaam bantering karte hai jo flirting ke waqt bhi yehi kare?

Parth (sarcastically) - Mujhe itni jaldi nahi marna.

Yoyo - Koi baat nahi balak (child). Hamare pass aur bhi bahut upaye (options) hain.

Randhir and Parth gave a 'please explain' look.

Yoyo - Lekin isme khatra ho sakta hai.

Randhir - Randhir Singh Shekhawat kissi cheze se nahi darta.

Yoyo - BE BOLD BUT COURTEOUS. If you can't think of anything else to say, look at her and hold her hand and smile while looking at her eyes. However, if she pulls her arm away, take a hint and reel yourself in a bit.

Randhir - Pagal ho gaya hai yeh.

Parth - Marwayega hamein.

Randhir - Mujhe nahi lagta iske pass koi acha plan hai.

Randhir asked looking at Parth. Both nodded their head and stood up. They went to yoyo and punched him hard

Yoyo chapter finished.

-------

Even Tanya is a Love guru.

Sanyukta - Mata hamein apki zarrorat hai.

Vidushi - Haan mata. Please hamari help kariye.

Tanya - Mujhe pata hai tumhe kya pareshani hai. Mere pass uska upaye bhi hain.

Sanyukta and Vidushi face light up.

Vidyukta - plz bataye.

Tanya - To sunno.

Sanyukta and vidushi sat and listened like two obedient child.

Tanya - First step. GET CAUGHT. Let the hot guy catch you looking at him! When he does, smile " it will give him the in to approach you.

Sanyu - Arre esse kaise?

Vidushi (smiling) - Mujhe koi problem nahi hai...

Sanyu - Nahi please koi aur idea dijiye.

Tanya - acha toh dusra upaye. Second step. After you've been talking for a while say, "Can I tell you a secret?" He'll say yes " but then just tell him never mind, it's stupid, you have changed your mind. It will drive him crazy wondering what you were going to say " and that you won't give in!

Vidushi (smiling) - Yeh toh dhasu idea hai.

Sanyu - Nahi. Main esse kaise kissi ko bhi apna secret bata du.

Vidushi - Batana nahi hai. Yehi toh trick hai duffer.

Sanyu - Nahi please kuch aur.

Tanya - Acha. Third step. WEAR RED ! Scientists have shown that guys are instinctively attracted to this color " so wearing it instantly makes you hotter.

Vidushi (excitedly) - Super sexy idea. Haina sanyukta?

Sanyu (red with anger) - Pagal ho gayi ho. Nahi nahi. Yeh aurat (indicating tanya) pagal ho gayi hain. Mujhe nahi chahiye koi tips isse. Koi acha idea nahi hai iske pass.


Sanyukta stood up, took out her gun and shoot tanya and moved out with vidushi.

Tanya chapter ended .

*****

So guys how was it.
Hope you liked it.

Like and comment for sure otherwise .

P.S. : Do gave your suggestions and views on healthy flirting. Please give nahi toh .

Love
Ayushi
🤗
Edited by loveparsh - 10 years ago

Created

Last reply

Replies

35

Views

3.8k

Users

16

Likes

50

Frequent Posters

shivika838 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 11 years ago
#2
Omg ...hilarious😆
I loved all d emoticons u used😃

N yoy n tanya ki dhulai ..bestest part😆
just superb ayu di🤗
Supermagical thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Commentator Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 11 years ago
#3
I am busy right now...will have a look later though am sure YOYO can never give good tips 😆
loveparsh thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 11 years ago
#4

Originally posted by: shivika838

Omg ...hilarious😆

I loved all d emoticons u used😃

N yoy n tanya ki dhulai ..bestest part😆
just superb ayu di🤗


Thanks shivi bacha...😳
Fortitude thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 11 years ago
#5

Good OS 😊I will read later and give detailed comments!

newmoon18 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Networker 3 Thumbnail
Posted: 11 years ago
#6
Tera satak gya pakka
Kaha se aese ideas lati h
It was superb
Hilarious
Poor tanya and yoyo
Kya mast idea dia bt kuch kaam nhi aya
Upar se band baj gya
Moral of the story PaRan and SanVid ladte hi sahi h


Very entertaining

Love u
Keel smiling
Supermagical thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Commentator Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 11 years ago
#7
See i told you YOYO can never become a love Guru😆...gosh what kind of tips he was giving
Tanya can never think beyond those silly ideas...🤣
You will never know how to flirt 😛🤣

Let me give you few tips...

1. The first thing that attracts is physical appearance...good height and well dressing.
2. Listen less to a girl...if you don't want to be taken for granted.
3. Third be carefree girls feels more comfortable and they feel liberating.
4. Most importantly...always whisper in her ear 😆 this works faster 😉

Thats all for now...don't wanna reveal all secrets 😆
Fortitude thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 11 years ago
#8

Originally posted by: Supermagical

See i told you YOYO can never become a love Guru😆...gosh what kind of tips he was giving
Tanya can never think beyond those silly ideas...🤣
You will never know how to flirt 😛🤣

Let me give you few tips...

1. The first thing that attracts is physical appearance...good height and well dressing.
2. Listen less to a girl...if you don't want to be taken for granted.
3. Third be carefree girls feels more comfortable and they feel liberating.
4. Most importantly...always whisper in her ear 😆 this works faster 😉

Thats all for now...don't wanna reveal all secrets 😆

Experience CountsTongueYou can be the official love guru of the IF😆😆😆ROFL
Supermagical thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Commentator Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 11 years ago
#9
@Anuradha: I know am good in that field 😉😆
loveparsh thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 11 years ago
#10

Originally posted by: newmoon18

Tera satak gya pakka
Kaha se aese ideas lati h
It was superb
Hilarious
Poor tanya and yoyo
Kya mast idea dia bt kuch kaam nhi aya
Upar se band baj gya
Moral of the story PaRan and SanVid ladte hi sahi h


Very entertaining

Love u
Keel smiling


Satakli li re satakli oh todhi satakli...😆
Chudail...🤗

Thanks...😳

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".