Masti partners* Invites only* Thread 18- Page 22

Created

Last reply

Replies

934

Views

52.6k

Users

11

Likes

776

Frequent Posters

rishaithra thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago

Originally posted by: chetna19

These days I m reading 5 6 writers story not many...
bust yss I m eagerly waiting for there updates...I dont want to miss any update...

hey priya how r u dear...??
I m fine ...

sany kamini eid mubarak...
kaisa hain tu..??

@chetu dii
hey chetu dii happy pongal and i m so super fine dii😃
5 6 writer i cant beleive dii u r one famous reader who comment on all stories u read
😲
@sandy dii how r u?
i m fine and we missed u
aur ap dono na athe hi suru kardiya phele batha diya toh popcorn ready kardiya hoga meine😉🤗u both na super cool frds
.Sandy. thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 12 years ago

Originally posted by: SPraba

Yeah saw the reply priya dear. Wow u troubled god a lot but thank god u are fine now. Please take care of yourself and others have not come for a long time dear. Hope they drop in soon. Glad u guys made it today. At least the thread looks lively today.

Hey sandy I am god yaar. Yeah the love we have for each other always pulls us towards each other. Well ure chetu is busy checking pm's. She is around here. She will be very happy to see u


Aww its good to see many of us here today 😆


chetna19 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 2 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago
I m here guys...I m typing through my phone...thats why I slow today...
I m reading ur comments...vadu dii nd prbha dii now a days I m become silent reader...I have no tym for comments...but I m trying to comment...
.Sandy. thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 12 years ago

Originally posted by: rishaithra

@chetu dii

hey chetu dii happy pongal and i m so super fine dii😃
5 6 writer i cant beleive dii u r one famous reader who comment on all stories u read
😲
@sandy dii how r u?
i m fine and we missed u
aur ap dono na athe hi suru kardiya phele batha diya toh popcorn ready kardiya hoga meine😉🤗u both na super cool frds



Arrey priya we are like this we start with hi nf hw r u and then pounces on eachothers😆
missed u too i m fine now thanku hun😃
rishaithra thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago

Originally posted by: SPraba

Yeah saw the reply priya dear. Wow u troubled god a lot but thank god u are fine now. Please take care of yourself and others have not come for a long time dear. Hope they drop in soon. Glad u guys made it today. At least the thread looks lively today.

Hey sandy I am god yaar. Yeah the love we have for each other always pulls us towards each other. Well ure chetu is busy checking pm's. She is around here. She will be very happy to see u

haan dii i troubled my mom alot u guys prayed for me so taa daa i m fine
okay dii winter haina isiliye
so how was ur day?😊
dinner me kya banaya apne?
mee too hope so dii shikha dii kahan gayab hogai achanak?unka kuch patha hai apko ya phir chetu dii apko
rishaithra thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago

Originally posted by: .Sandy.



Arrey priya we are like this we start with hi nf hw r u and then pounces on eachothers😆
missed u too i m fine now thanku hun😃

that i m watching na from the time we begin this thread
hehehe okay no time wasting
ab ap dono shuru hojao
battery katham hogai kya ?😉itne late se reply de rahe ho ap dono
its been long time since i saw u guys talk like that
SPraba thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 12 years ago
Ah so chetu is back. Like me u also a silent reader but the difference is u read more than me.
Love u as well vandana. Hugs
Aww priya sandy and chetu share a love hate relationship. They care for each other a lot but they show it by fighting with each other😆
Well priya i had a relaxed day. Slept a lot. No work tomorrow also. I skipped dinner dear cos had a late lunch. Just had an apple.
It is cold here also esp in the mornings and even i struggle to wake up to go to work so i can imagine sumer and kids. But the funniest thing is on holidays i wake up early and cant sleep but i am the most sleepy and lazy on days i have to go to work. I simply cant understand that.
.Sandy. thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 12 years ago

Originally posted by: rishaithra

that i m watching na from the time we begin this thread

hehehe okay no time wasting
ab ap dono shuru hojao
battery katham hogai kya ?😉itne late se reply de rahe ho ap dono
its been long time since i saw u guys talk like that


priya babes she is from her cell phone thatx why she is taking more time to reply u knw lazy tortoise hai chetu 😆😆 sleep BOOTY😲😳
😆😆

Meri battery ek dam theek chal rahi hai


chetna19 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 2 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago
Hy priya u r also cool yrr..I love u so much...

Sandy lagta hain naraj hain...mujhe laga aaj madam busy honge..lakin ye toh yahan hain...I m very happy to c u here...

chetna19 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 2 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago
Qwt to do guys...I dont want to ho office tomorrow...

Related Topics

Chat Clubs thumbnail

Posted by: Forgotten-Toy · 5 years ago

Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....

Expand ▼
Chat Clubs thumbnail

Posted by: naadanmasakalli · 2 years ago

This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...

Expand ▼
Chat Clubs thumbnail

Posted by: m4manju · 5 months ago

A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".