2nd thread LOVE is FAITH .part 37 on page 141- Page 57

Created

Last reply

Replies

1k

Views

91.6k

Users

45

Likes

879

Frequent Posters

youandme272000 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 12 years ago
Story is very good nd der feelings r shown nicely...
Continue soon...
vironikajain thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago
Nice update sanju..
Priya is doing same what Ram did..making him jealous, giving him the same pain she got from him..revenge time hmm..
She want him to woo him..
Shipra is helping Ram to understand what Priya actually want that is his attention...
Present part is full of romance..movie plan..
Good job..
Thanx for pm..
leena04 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 12 years ago
Part 27
Sanju maza aa gaya what a lovely update hai yaar Priya is on full mission to make Ram jelouse awww dear Ram ab kare bhi toh kya... khud pairion pe kulhadi jo mari haibut he did for gud par pain toh sehna hi padega... awesome update hay Shipra ki future damad ko tips de rahi hai kya baat hai is this FF near to its end... as RaYa's parents meet to discuss abt wedding???? jalldi update this & ur next too waiting...
SharmiRayaBasu thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago
Hehe :D jealous game is very enjoyable..exciting..waitting 4 next
akilagoud2 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago
nice update
continue soon
thanks for pm
BALHLOVER thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago

Originally posted by: bpatil3

Ro rhi hai ya cold se naak beh raha hai😆.
Accha baba sorry wapas theek hai, aur ek baat jiske saath ek baar chipkti hoon, katti nhi karsakti, mein toh issiliy e bol rhi thi to take rest aur aise utt pattang sawaloan se stress mat le, abhi tujhe mere lambe comments k badle lambe explanation se hi sukoon milta hai, too mein aur zyada irritate karoobgi😆

Haan fever, cold, behti naak aur khaasi bahot acche bandhu hai, ek kya aagaya poori khandan tapak padti hai.
Medicines hi like kya? Visit doctor's one more time? Malariya loveriya test karwa le, kahi ff ki priya wali rog toh nhi lagi😆

Ro raha hu main sun rehi hai tu????????????😉
top chipak ke hi rehna main kab mana ki..explanation dena bhi mast lagi yaar ...first time aise kisine ki
and i really loved that ..mujhe to idea aagayi
ha yaar sab k sath besharam hai..bin bulaye mehman..
doc visit monday ko hai ..i will go..and malareia nehi huyi hai ..agar aisi RAM mil jaye to
priya jaisa Loveria bhi seh lungi main
😃😃😃
BALHLOVER thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago

Originally posted by: sandhyasn

nice one

Priya ram ko jealeous feel karana chahti hai aur uske liye Rajat ko bakra bana rahi hai😆
yeh shipra eise kaise shart rak sakti hai ram se...insane
night show😉...continue soon and thanks for PM

thank u sandy
jo bhi ho rajat buddhu hi hai ..
aur shipra akhir help to kar rehi hai
as separation ki idea bhi to uska hi tha na

BALHLOVER thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago

Originally posted by: Dsudipa

very romantic update, loved jealous part, Ram's diary writing was superb,pls continue soon,thx 4 PM


thank u sudi
hm..now planning for end it

BALHLOVER thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago

Originally posted by: youandme272000

Story is very good nd der feelings r shown nicely...
Continue soon...

thank u vidhi

BALHLOVER thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 12 years ago

Originally posted by: vironikajain

Nice update sanju..
Priya is doing same what Ram did..making him jealous, giving him the same pain she got from him..revenge time hmm..
She want him to woo him..
Shipra is helping Ram to understand what Priya actually want that is his attention...
Present part is full of romance..movie plan..
Good job..
Thanx for pm..

thank u viro darling
yes Priya is doing same as she wants to do it with him only
she faced lot of pain only for RAM
next part is full of romance ..i guess

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".