| Salaam Namaste | CC # 59 (IO)- Page 34

Created

Last reply

Replies

977

Views

25.9k

Users

12

Likes

1.4k

Frequent Posters

-Soleil- thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 13 years ago

Originally posted by: meenu_d


Haan fir height ke baad hum ab toothpaste ki list banaayenge aur fir jinke same honge unhe ek group mein daalenge😆
Mujhe toh meri partner itni jaldi hi mil gayi😳😆
Uske baad weight ki list banaayenge🤣
Kisine Cherry,AK3 n Moni se toh unki height puchi hi nahi😲



I'm 5 foot and 5 inch! :P
You? :D
-Soleil- thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 13 years ago

Originally posted by: tvpal007

Go Aussies Go😃

I'm still neutral.
Hello again.😉




Helou Cherry di! 😳
You know... I know you because you were one of my readers! <3
tvpal007 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 13 years ago
I'm 5 feet 5 inches tall😎
AbhiLovesShreya thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 13 years ago

Originally posted by: meenu_d



Nahi mujhe ye sab pasand nahi hai main vote nahi dungi😆
Voter ID card banwaaungi lekin kabhi vote nahi dungi😆

Very bad very bad 😆As a citizen of India It's your duty and right... 😉
-Enjoyurself- thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 13 years ago

Originally posted by: tvpal007

Go Aussies Go😃

I'm still neutral.
Hello again.😉

Go mumbai Go😳😆 MI rocks..bas baat khatam😆

WB cherry😳
tvpal007 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 13 years ago

Originally posted by: -MonikaSobti-




Helou Cherry di! 😳
You know... I know you because you were one of my readers! <3

I guessed you were from the IPKKND forum..thanks to your username 😆
AbhiLovesShreya thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 13 years ago

Originally posted by: tvpal007

I'm 5 feet 5 inches tall😎

I'm 5 feet 8 inches tall😎
-Soleil- thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 13 years ago

Originally posted by: tvpal007

I guessed you were from the IPKKND forum..thanks to your username 😆



Yeap! ^^
My username tells everything! 😎
Prabhnoor thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail
Posted: 13 years ago

Originally posted by: tvpal007

Go Aussies Go😃

I'm still neutral.
Hello again.😉


Hey Cherry🤗
Australia rocks bas baat khatam
-Enjoyurself- thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 13 years ago
anar-shampoo,soap,shaving gel kon sa use karte hain..yeh bhi puchna🤣

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".