😆Originally posted by: neha-rockss
yur pathetic ID says it no need to mention
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
😆Originally posted by: neha-rockss
yur pathetic ID says it no need to mention
Abhi Se? I Guess He Has A Long Way To Go Before He Can Be Called Next Sehwag 😛 He Is A Good Player No Doubt But Fir Bhi 😳Yeah He Plays Well Too <3Oh Haan..Aane Ke Baad Dekh Lena...🤣Oh Bdw Baby Ka Naam Kya Rakha? Main Poochna Hi Bhool Gayi? N Tu Mujhe Uska Pic Bhi Dikhane
Wali Thi 😳🤔
me from kolkata😊Ria nice to meet you too...:D
I am from Mumbai n u?Nehu ID mein sirf Jen hai..😆 Main usko poora naam bata rahi thi..😉🤣
Originally posted by: ronojoy_ria
hi neha me doing great
Ria nice to meet you too...:D
I am from Mumbai n u?Nehu ID mein sirf Jen hai..😆 Main usko poora naam bata rahi thi..😉🤣
already mentioned 😆me just completed my computer courses and now serving as a teacher in a ngoOriginally posted by: neha-rockss
cool...wer r yu from ria?? nd wat do yu do? study??
Originally posted by: neha-rockss
lol this is INDIA ...yahaan smoke pehle uthta hai then comes fire 😆
remember sehwag was termed Delhi's Tendulkar 😕😆 their game is so diffrent
Ananya...tujhe bataya nahi??? she is almost 5.5 months maha mastikhorr mere hair kheechna uska fav hobby hai 😡 pic?? yu shud come home naa mujhe pics upload karne nahi aati 😭