~SHilpa ANand FC~RabMeraTuSabMeraTu~- Page 40

Created

Last reply

Replies

947

Views

38.9k

Users

25

Likes

567

Frequent Posters

ronojoy_ria thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: neha-rockss


yur pathetic ID says it no need to mention

😆
neha-rockss thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: .Jen.


Abhi Se? I Guess He Has A Long Way To Go Before He Can Be Called Next Sehwag 😛 He Is A Good Player No Doubt But Fir Bhi 😳

Yeah He Plays Well Too <3

Oh Haan..Aane Ke Baad Dekh Lena...🤣

Oh Bdw Baby Ka Naam Kya Rakha? Main Poochna Hi Bhool Gayi? N Tu Mujhe Uska Pic Bhi Dikhane
Wali Thi 😳🤔



lol this is INDIA ...yahaan smoke pehle uthta hai then comes fire 😆
remember sehwag was termed Delhi's Tendulkar 😕😆 their game is so diffrent

Ananya...tujhe bataya nahi??? she is almost 5.5 months maha mastikhorr mere hair kheechna uska fav hobby hai 😡 pic?? yu shud come home naa mujhe pics upload karne nahi aati 😭
neha-rockss thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: .Jen.

We won nehu we won...


Yipeee 🥳
.Jen. thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 14 years ago
Ria nice to meet you too...:D
I am from Mumbai n u?

Nehu ID mein sirf Jen hai..😆 Main usko poora naam bata rahi thi..😉🤣
ronojoy_ria thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: .Jen.

Ria nice to meet you too...:D

I am from Mumbai n u?

Nehu ID mein sirf Jen hai..😆 Main usko poora naam bata rahi thi..😉🤣

me from kolkata😊
neha-rockss thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: ronojoy_ria

hi neha me doing great


cool...wer r yu from ria?? nd wat do yu do? study??
neha-rockss thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: .Jen.

Ria nice to meet you too...:D

I am from Mumbai n u?

Nehu ID mein sirf Jen hai..😆 Main usko poora naam bata rahi thi..😉🤣


🤣 thank god yur name is limited till where it is warna to 😵
ronojoy_ria thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: neha-rockss


cool...wer r yu from ria?? nd wat do yu do? study??

already mentioned 😆me just completed my computer courses and now serving as a teacher in a ngo
neha-rockss thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 14 years ago
k I g2g guyzzz m yet left wid some work ..cya all later bye tc 🤗
.Jen. thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: neha-rockss

lol this is INDIA ...yahaan smoke pehle uthta hai then comes fire 😆
remember sehwag was termed Delhi's Tendulkar 😕😆 their game is so diffrent

Ananya...tujhe bataya nahi??? she is almost 5.5 months maha mastikhorr mere hair kheechna uska fav hobby hai 😡 pic?? yu shud come home naa mujhe pics upload karne nahi aati 😭


True that 🤣

Awww tell her i love her 🤗 Tujhe pareshaan karti hai..Me likes... Baby mere taraf se bhi baal kheechna nehu ke..🤣🤣
Pic upload karni nahi aati?😲 Shame shame!🥱

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".