Originally posted by: desigirl_18
Lo ji agayi SKD ki rani 😆
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Originally posted by: desigirl_18
Lo ji agayi SKD ki rani 😆
Rani Sahiba! Yeh kya? 😲 Humeh waha se nikalke aap khud SKD mein hein?
<font size="4">kha kar aye hoon.</font><font size="4">which means full SKD posts ahead...🤪</font>
Fatima, do share all the details. 😛Originally posted by: desigirl_18
Yay!!
I still have 3 hrs to go!! But seriously IPkKNDand SKD have brought me a lot of embarassment lately at home!! 😆
Originally posted by: Scintillating
Rani Sahiba! Yeh kya? 😲 Humeh waha se nikalke aap khud SKD mein hein?
Originally posted by: Scintillating
Rani Sahiba! Yeh kya? 😲 Humeh waha se nikalke aap khud SKD mein hein?
Originally posted by: desigirl_18
Yay!!
I still have 3 hrs to go!! But seriously IPkKNDand SKD have brought me a lot of embarassment lately at home!! 😆
Rani sahiba says no SKD, but asal mai woh bhi SKD mai rehti hai...😆suna humne, wo Balm Ve khel rahi thi??😉
How cute! 😊 Taybs, aapke Anwar miya kaha hein? 😛Tell me about it. same with me. I try and not show openly. but still. They even call my future pati Anwar from Arnav,even after i say i'm a equal Arshi party. 😕