Spice Girls Hangout:Kudos to team IPPKND!- Page 72

Created

Last reply

Replies

833

Views

44.6k

Users

43

Likes

3.9k

Frequent Posters

ipkbs thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: desigirl_18



Lo ji agayi SKD ki rani 😆



kha kar aye hoon.

which means full SKD posts ahead...🤪
580531 thumbnail
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: -monalisa-


Ab ise kehte hain SKD! Ippy!!! 🤗

Rani Sahiba! Yeh kya? 😲 Humeh waha se nikalke aap khud SKD mein hein?
desigirl_18 thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: ipkbs




<font size="4">kha kar aye hoon.</font>

<font size="4">which means full SKD posts ahead...🤪</font>



Yay!!

I still have 3 hrs to go!! But seriously IPkKNDand SKD have brought me a lot of embarassment lately at home!! 😆
580531 thumbnail
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: desigirl_18



Yay!!

I still have 3 hrs to go!! But seriously IPkKNDand SKD have brought me a lot of embarassment lately at home!! 😆

Fatima, do share all the details. 😛
-monalisa- thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: Scintillating

Rani Sahiba! Yeh kya? 😲 Humeh waha se nikalke aap khud SKD mein hein?


Arrey, where am I in SKD? Just pointing out the awesomeness of Ippy's SKD 😉
ipkbs thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: Scintillating

Rani Sahiba! Yeh kya? 😲 Humeh waha se nikalke aap khud SKD mein hein?


Rani sahiba says no SKD, but asal mai woh bhi SKD mai rehti hai...😆

suna humne, wo Balm Ve khel rahi thi??😉
ipkbs thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: desigirl_18



Yay!!

I still have 3 hrs to go!! But seriously IPkKNDand SKD have brought me a lot of embarassment lately at home!! 😆



Tell me about it. same with me. I try and not show openly. but still. They even call my future pati Anwar from Arnav,
even after i say i'm a equal Arshi party. 😕


desigirl_18 thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 14 years ago
Payal embarassing story is this that since we are fasting for Ramadan we have to wake up at like 3:00am to eat at night so a few days ago after we broke our fast i decided to stay up since thats wht my bro and sis do and since i catch up with iss pyaar at night i was watching old scenes on the ipod headphones in and all and i fell asleep...then my bro and sis took a pic of me sleeping with headphones in and my sis made a meme that says "says she's gonna stay up till sehri...falls asleep watching indian dramas" then they told me they posted it on fb..i was freaked out rofl!!
-monalisa- thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: ipkbs


Rani sahiba says no SKD, but asal mai woh bhi SKD mai rehti hai...😆

suna humne, wo Balm Ve khel rahi thi??😉


☺️
580531 thumbnail
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: ipkbs



Tell me about it. same with me. I try and not show openly. but still. They even call my future pati Anwar from Arnav,
even after i say i'm a equal Arshi party. 😕


How cute! 😊 Taybs, aapke Anwar miya kaha hein? 😛

Sorry, I had to pull your leg. 😳 Waise unhone entry maari hein aapke life mein?

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".