InShi LoveLand l~ AT19~Kaise Mujhe Tum Mil Gayi- Page 19

Created

Last reply

Replies

1k

Views

48.5k

Users

28

Likes

1.2k

Frequent Posters

forever.young thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 14 years ago
sachin

yeah that's the thing rati is main lead cnt ignore her...ab baat aayi sam ki cvs ne yaha galat kiya ki usko lead krke introduce kiya or th\n usko screen space milti hi nahi thi ab mil rahi hai so they r turning him into villain...

but i wish cvs rishi n videet ki story ko jitna ho sake utna thoda khich ke bataye
-Sachin- thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: riddhima-

sorry guys late reply de rhi hun..becoj im eating my maggi😆 😆


Pls pass some maggi here also... By the way how much time it takes to cook maggie ? They say in 2 mins. 😊
Edited by Kumar.Sachin - 14 years ago
loveinshi thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: shalu_123



and me 1000% sure hun ki unka target rishi tha but bich me aa gaya videet

ha.. N if it is so than thats a great twist.. Good for trps sirf promo dikhana chahiye
forever.young thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: riddhima-

sorry guys late reply de rhi hun..becoj im eating my maggi😆 😆

akele kaele 😆
The.Lannister thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 14 years ago
aisa nahi lagta ab sirf macau marriage n vidhit mystery hi bachi hai

macau 2 weeks bhi bahar aa jayega

vidhit say more 2 weeks

uske baad kya 😲
forever.young thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 14 years ago
O teriii if SV ka twitter account real hai to kisi ne usko humari SUMIT AT ke baare me bataya hain ❤️😛
-Sachin- thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: iolahardy

aisa nahi lagta ab sirf macau marriage n vidhit mystery hi bachi hai


macau 2 weeks bhi bahar aa jayega

vidhit say more 2 weeks

uske baad kya 😲


Uskey Baad Kyaa ... Rishi weds Indira ❤️

Then Wait For Season 2 --- Hitler Bahu
😆
forever.young thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 14 years ago
@shruti

yeah ye 2 hi tracks bache hain

and isliye wo 50% property krta firta hain...
Surilikoyal thumbnail
Screen Detective 2 Participant Thumbnail Caption Writing Contest Participant Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 14 years ago

Originally posted by: iolahardy

aisa nahi lagta ab sirf macau marriage n vidhit mystery hi bachi hai


macau 2 weeks bhi bahar aa jayega

vidhit say more 2 weeks

uske baad kya 😲

Exactly Shruti .They are running really fast with the story.They shud give some time to Indira and Rishi and slow down a bit. and then continue.I was also wondering the same.Confession was also fast.
loveinshi thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 14 years ago
@iolahardy
ya paise aur profit ke alawa kuch dikta nai use

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".