Originally posted by: NivanaLuvsZeetv
Awesomw work! Kainat! Love your use of colour and the creations overall look...
My favourite is the Kinshuk one's 😳Thanks for the pm! 😊
Originally posted by: .AngadKripa.
this was an AMAZING update, really. what show is Kinshuk in now?? and okay DDSDSB is my new obsession so thank you for the Viraj/Jhavni one!!!!! and the PKYEK and Shanak ones are really nice too. all in all you had an update filled with some of my favs so thank you and keep up the good work
Originally posted by: Mythily2
Awesome Work Kainat...Love Your Work
Originally posted by: -Noorii-
Wow loved Tacker, Abhiya, raichands, kinshuk and dsddsb :)
Originally posted by: -AdiYalicious-
@#@#$$@%@# Oh my fuuckin god ! wat an amazin update !! ALL the work r amazin the Abhiya wala r my fav even tho not a fan of thm ! amazin update !!
amazin
WOW u even had a shop i never knew well thnx for the pm
the update is really amazinggg esp the AP siggies i have seen all of them in the pkyek cg but still they look absolutely marvelous pm me next tym u update
Originally posted by: -Fatima-
so so gorgeous update love all of the stuff :)
Originally posted by: -.Aisha.-
OMG OMG OMG OMG
SPEECHLLESSS
Kinshuk Mahajan
☺️
ohhh ohhh 'faint'
dammm im loving his new look, awww 😍 btw mainy abhi serial dekhna start nahi kia😆
anyway saved his creations. loving his new hairstyle also awww ☺️
i love rest of uopdate also. liked ur merging and colorings also
improved alot wooow liked each and everything
but for me Kinshuk creations are THE BEST
senorita
awsum updates jaaan...loved ur work
o my goshhh...kinshu stuff is brilliant <3
loved d colouring
AbhIya...sooo gawjusss work
shaNak...as usual..perfect superb work
Originally posted by: SunShine_A
Your new obsession is Shanak now😆
Beautiful update, loved animations stuffs the most
Amazing work Kainat. Loved it all. AP and Shanak ones are the best.
And thanks for the PM huni. I really didn't know about your shop 🤣
yupz...i saw these on DA...awsum..now update soon
w/c vmOriginally posted by: Kainat-K.Tacker
I am gonna update tomorrow.As it is YASHASHRI's brthday on 30th to i have decided to update today or tomorrow.
Btw why do not u watch my VMs now?😭
w/c vm
tune muje pm nhi kiya to me kaise dekhugi😭
i dnt hav utube accOriginally posted by: Kainat-K.Tacker
Youtube Link
https://www.youtube.com/user/Callmelicious11?feature=mhee
comment bhi kar diya kar😆
Hey friends Welcome to Questions Queries Corner Please post all your questions queries here instead of making new topics. If any "help" topics...
Hello everyone, Welcome to Avatar Signatures Shop Forum Banner Contest 2026 Winner Announcement Thread. First of all, thank you to everyone who...
This thread is "Creations Exhibition #5 " where you can show off your latest work. And it is for everyone including members who have a...
Hello everyone, Welcome to Avatar Signatures Shop Forum Banner Contest Voting round . Before you jump in, please do read the rules. ❤️ Y ou can...
Hello folks! Welcome to another brand new Avatar Signatures Shop Forum Banner Contest 2026. Before you jump in, please do read the rules. 💛...
399